Jamey Janes

16 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jamey Janes
Aliases: Jamey James, Jamey Jane, Mistress Jamey Janes, Jayme Janes
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: Feb 19th 1987 / Pisces
Birth Place: Woodland Hills, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Back of neck Left forearm Left Ring Finger
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jamey Janes Biography



Jamey Janes is a cute and slender 5'6" blonde starlet. Jamey graduated from high school a year early and with honors. She started out in the adult entertainment industry by finding work and dancing in strip clubs. Eventually, Jamey began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2010 at the age of 24; she has appeared in X-rated features for such companies as Evil Angel, Smash Pictures, Lethal Hardcore, Abigail Productions, Girlfriends Films, and Pulse Distribution. Jamey also has over 60 titles to her credit and a majority of Jamey's work fell in the Lesbian, Interracial and Solo Masturbation category. Janes was nominated for an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in 2011 and Best Group Sex Scene in 2012.

Title Any
(65 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

The hottest teens fucking the biggest cocks!

Cock Under The Sun:

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

College craziness, pussy packed pool parties, and more!

Amia Miley and

. . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The distinct aroma of leather and latex sweeps your nostrils as you enter the dungeon. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Exlusive leaked home video! Tiffany Brookes gets paired up with Jenner in an enthralling . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

True Lesbian Love 2 is an all girl fuckfest where horny ladies relieve themselves . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The members who have joined “The Girls Only Club” have broken through the glass . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings

You can run, you can hide, but you'll never be out of squirts reach from these dripping . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Welcome to the Midnight Prowl, episode nineteen! My brother and I expose wannabe . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The historic and erotic recounting of the tale of the most infamous outlaw couple

. . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

The historic and erotic recounting of the tale of the most infamous outlaw couple

. . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

In the high-stakes world of professional athletics, nothing reigns supreme more than . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Sometimes when you gotta go, you gotta go! Bailey Blue, Maia Davis, Jamey Janes, . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jamey Janes

No Comments to Show