New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 210134 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Jesse Jane: Image
Rick Patrick
Rick PatrickRick Patrick
Aliases: Rick Roberts, Rick Tice, Ricky Roberts
Years Active: 2000 - 2007
Born: Aug 10th 1976 / Leo
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 9in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lines across each bicep
Piercings: Nipples, Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rick Patrick’s Porn Star Biography

Rick Patrick began appearing in adult films in 2000 when he was 24 years old. He worked in the industry for 7 years before retiring in 2007 with around 145 titles under his belt. Throughout the course of his career, Patrick had the good fortune to work with many of the industry’s best production companies, including Devil’s Film, Zero Tolerance, Kick Ass Pictures, Hustler Video, and many more. While working in the biz, Patrick met and married fellow porn star Jesse Jane. Sadly, the marriage did not work out.

Notable Films and Series

Over the years, Patrick performed in a few different movie series, often appearing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series for Patrick include Teen Power (Kick Ass Pictures), Sopornos (VCA), Blow Me Sandwich (Zero Tolerance), and Hand to Mouth (3rd Degree). Other notable titles include 18 and Nasty 25 (Devil’s Film), Grin And Bare-it (Sin City), North Pole 26 (New Sensations), and Up And Cummers 101 (Evil Angel).

Title Any

Jesse Jane: Image

Video: Jesse Jane: Image
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Date Added: 2018-01-03

Jesse Jane: Image explores the famous and undeniably sexy image of Digital Playground . . .

Studio:

Hush

Video: Hush
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

"Hush" features Jesse Jane and Shay Jordan, two of Digital Playground's hottest babes, . . .

Studio:

Dirty School Girls

Video: Dirty School Girls
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Vivid's sexiest school girls are here to teach you a lil' something! This is a fine . . .

Studio:

Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 1)

Video: Spicy Latina Sluts (Disc 1)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you love Spicy Latina Sluts, then look no further because there is over 6 hours . . .

Studio:

Pros 3: Big Money Hunnies

Video: Pros 3: Big Money Hunnies
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Nobody caters to your needs like a true PRO. Some of us turn to the street for their . . .

Studio:

Internal Pop Shots

Video: Internal Pop Shots
Preview

98 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Get inside the action! 8 horny babes crave loads of hot man cream! Watch as these . . .

Studio:

Swallow The Leader

Video: Swallow The Leader
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This group of beautiful babes all has one thing in common: they can't get enough . . .

Studio:

One Man's Obsession (Disc 2)

Video: One Man's Obsession (Disc 2)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Model turned actress...infatuation turned obsession...stalker turned savior?
. . .

Studio:

One Man's Obsession (Disc 1)

Video: One Man's Obsession (Disc 1)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Model turned actress...infatuation turned obsession...stalker turned savior?
. . .

Studio:

Anal Madness 2

Video: Anal Madness 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

From the award winning director Andre Madness comes a classic tale of money marriage . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rick Patrick

No Comments to Show