Nina Mercedez

99 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Mercedez (Vivid), Nina Mercedes
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: November 10th 1977 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Corpus Christi, TX, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower right abdomen; Inside right ankle; Red and blue birds with script
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nina Mercedez
Nina Mercedez
Nina Mercedez
Nina Mercedez
Nina Mercedez
Nina Mercedez

Nina Mercedez, Porn Star Bio

Nina Mercedez has been a model for most of her life, even appearing in Walmart and Target ads when she was in her teens. Developing an appetite for fitness and becoming a fitness model for various magazines, including Muscular Development, she was chosen as Miss Nude Universe in 2003. Nina shot her first-ever adult feature a few weeks after receiving the honor and has become known in the industry for her fit frame and her ample breasts-the combination of which have earned her F.A.M.E. Awards for Most Luscious Latina (in 2009, 2010, and 2011).

A "Well-Rounded" Model

Before entering filming, Nina was Miss Nude North America (2001) and Miss Nude International 2002, as well as the 2002 Exotic Dancer/Entertainer of the Year. She has featured on the cover and in pictorials for Penthouse, Genesis Magazine, Club International, Leg Action, Hustler Busty Beauties, Gallery Magazine, and Fox Magazine; appearing as well as a SIN Avisio video girl, Budweiser calendar girl, Elegant Moments model, and Latin Video girl.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

She has worked almost exclusively for Vivid and Hustler. Her adult entertainment credits are mostly anal, boy-girl, and girl-girl scenes-working with the likes of: Trevor Zen, Katsuni, Mario Rossi, Randy Spears, Brooke Banner, Lisa Daniels, and Kiara Mia, to name a few. Nina has established her own production company, Heartbreaker Films, and the website CosplayStars.com-which features pictures of her and other starlets cosplaying at Comic-Con events.

Top Rated Porn Movies from Nina Mercedez

Her most notable movies include Emotions, Thrust, Nina Mercedez: Popular Demand, and New Royals: Mercedez.

Quirky Facts

Nina is the co-author of How to Have a XXX Sex Life: The Ultimate Vivid Guide published by the ReganBooks division of HarperCollins.

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2006 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene (Film)
  • 2007 AVN Best Actress (Video)
  • 2008 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video)
  • 2008 F.A.M.E. Award Favorite Breasts
  • 2009 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene
  • 2009 AVN Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene

Title Any
(231 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

These luscious ladies have desires that need fulfilled! They can't help but explore . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

In plain sight giving blowjobs to anyone. Amateur girls with mouthfuls of cum swallowing . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Restless hearts searching for that one perfect woman! Simply the best in realistic . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Premium Title

Director Kenny Lloyd has a hierarchy of boobs in his life. His current favorites . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Sometimes it's good to go back and look on what was considered the best of the time. . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

There's nothing hotter than lesbians eating each other out, and there's no hotter . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

No need to stick a toe in fellas; it's wet, it's warm, and you should just jump

. . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

2012 Xbiz Award Winner for All Girl Release
2012 AVN Award Nominee
. . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

”Hot and Mean 8” is a collection from Brazzers with the roughest lesbian dominance

. . .

Studio:
58 Ratings
Premium Title

Cindy Pucci has a problem with Nina Mercedez because the latter is trying to seduce . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Mercedez is a feisty Latina who is white hot to the touch! Imagine feverish fantasies . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

When it cums to Carolyn Reese, Eva Angelina, Nina Mercedes, Barbara Summer, Amber . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Nina Mercedez

Charlie9 says:
 Beautiful big breasted woman shes the best