Lucky Starr (i)

34 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Lucky Starr (Asian)
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: October 29th 1972 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Chicago, IL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lucky Starr (i)
Lucky Starr (i)
Lucky Starr (i)
Lucky Starr (i)
Lucky Starr (i)
Lucky Starr (i)

Lucky Starr's Porn Star Biography

Filipino actress Lucky Starr was 37 years old when she made her XXX debut in 2009. Prior to entering the adult film industry, Starr was waiting on tables and trying to get into mainstream acting. Upon suddenly losing her job and facing financial crisis, Starr decided to try her hand at porn. She sent some pictures to Jim South and the rest is history. Since her debut, Starr has appeared in more than 70 films. She has worked with many of the industry's finest production companies, such as Pure Play Media, Evil Angel, Elegant Angel, Kick Ass Pictures, and many more.

Notable Niches & Films

Over the years, Starr has performed in a variety of niches, such as anal, A2M, interracial, MILF-themed films, BJ only scenes, lesbian content and solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for Starr include Anally Drilled (Evil Angel), We Wanna Gangbang Your Mom 13: Ethnic Edition (White Ghetto), MILF's Tale 3 (Elegant Angel), Gag Factor 32 (JM Productions), a lesbian performance in Seduced By Mommy 6 (Filly Films), and a solo masturbation scene in MILFs And Their Toys 5 (New Sensations).

Title Any
(84 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-15
Premium Title

All she wants to do is please you as she takes your cock and opens her mouth. You . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Hustler presents Asian Boss!! Everyone loves Asian girls, especially when they are . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Alix Lovell, Ryan Conner, Vienna Black, and many more horny women in a gonzo P.O.V. . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These girls offer full service! And you'll get VIP seating with camera work that . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

HARD LINES

Art student Gia is tired of painting naked women...she

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

It's time to watch first time lezzies get their Cherries Popped by their experienced . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Eye Candy presents "MILF Parade 3," starring Coralyn Jewel, Lucky Star, Kiki Dare, . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Eric has agreed to help his girlfriend out at the office. He's working for free

. . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Lexington Steele Media Group is back and brings the people together! They are ready . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Lesbian MILFs attack again…and they have hot young girls in their sights. Time . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Just like your first kiss, no one ever forgets their first lesbian sex teacher! That . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Watch six POV scenes starring director Miles Long. First Alix goes to town on his . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lucky Starr (i)

No Comments to Show