1. Submissive Anal Beauties
  2. Hot Anal Asses
  3. She Needs A Ride Vol. 4
  4. Orgies Unlimited 2
  5. Where Are You Going
  6. Our Heaven
  7. Nonstop Nookie
  8. To Be Loved
  9. 4 On 1 Gang Bangs Vol. 10
  10. She Needs A Ride Vol. 1
George Uhl
Aliases: Jiri George, George Ruhl
Years Active: 1997 -
Born: Nov 30th 1970 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Rokycany, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

George Uhl’s Porn Star Biography

George Uhl was born in the Czech Republic and began his career in adult entertainment in 1998. He started by appearing in European productions for studios such as Video Art Holland and VCV Communication, among a few others. He gradually built a reputation for himself and began working in American productions for some of the biggest studios in the industry, including New Sensations, Mile High, Zero Tolerance, and many more. Over the course of his impressive 16 year career, Uhl has appeared in more than 1000 titles, making him one of the most prolific actors in the biz.

Uhl definitely has an impressive number of titles under his belt-far too many to list here. But here are a few of his more notable appearances that you should add to your ‘must see’ list. You’ll want to see his performance in “Ass Crackin' 1” from New Sensations. And don’t forget to follow that up with his 6 subsequent appearances in the “Ass Crackin’” series. Because he began his career working for European production companies, you should see a few of those, as well. Uhl appeared in “Chick All Hardcore 9” from Video Art Holland and then continued appearing in the series to the tune of 12 total performances.
Title Any

Submissive Anal Beauties

Video: Submissive Anal Beauties
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-08-16

Gaping assholes and wet fuck holes are offered up by these slutty ass whores. . . . . .

Studio:

Hot Anal Asses

Video: Hot Anal Asses
Preview

14 Ratings

Date Added: 2017-08-14

Four scenes of four hot European and American girls in hot anal action! Welcome to . . .

Studio:

She Needs A Ride Vol. 4

Video: She Needs A Ride Vol. 4
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-08-12
Premium Title

Italian beauty Francesca Di Caprio gets eaten out and boned in the car.

Ukrainian

. . .

Studio:

Orgies Unlimited 2

Video: Orgies Unlimited 2
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2002
Date Added: 2017-08-10

3 hot guys and hot girls 7 are combined in each scene between himself and grandiose . . .

Studio:

Where Are You Going

Video: Where Are You Going
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2017-08-09

Experience pays off in this business so combining contract girl Gina with stallion . . .

Studio:

Our Heaven

Video: Our Heaven
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2017-08-07

Electricity in the air as Mea passionately snogs George as if her life depends on . . .

Studio:

Nonstop Nookie

Video: Nonstop Nookie
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2017-07-30

For those of you who know Melanie Memphis, you know your in for a top notch treat!

. . .

Studio:

To Be Loved

Video: To Be Loved
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2017-07-29

Enny is a woman who is getting nothing at home from her husband. She needs to be . . .

Studio:

4 On 1 Gang Bangs Vol. 10

Video: 4 On 1 Gang Bangs Vol. 10
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-07-26

Welcome to the beautiful world of Euro gang bangs. In Doghouse's Tenth installment . . .

Studio:

She Needs A Ride Vol. 1

Video: She Needs A Ride Vol. 1
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2017-07-23
Premium Title

Katy Rose is a grieving widow who needs a hard dick up her cunt. Watch as the

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 103 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for George Uhl

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!