George Uhl

25
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Jiri George, George Ruhl
Years Active: 1997 -
Born: November 30th 1970 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Rokycany, Plzeň, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

George Uhl

George Uhl's Porn Star Biography

George Uhl was born in the Czech Republic and began his career in adult entertainment in 1998. He started by appearing in European productions for studios such as Video Art Holland and VCV Communication, among a few others. He gradually built a reputation for himself and began working in American productions for some of the biggest studios in the industry, including New Sensations, Mile High, Zero Tolerance, and many more. Over the course of his impressive 16 year career, Uhl has appeared in more than 1000 titles, making him one of the most prolific actors in the biz.

Uhl definitely has an impressive number of titles under his belt-far too many to list here. But here are a few of his more notable appearances that you should add to your 'must see' list. You'll want to see his performance in "Ass Crackin' 1" from New Sensations. And don't forget to follow that up with his 6 subsequent appearances in the "Ass Crackin'" series. Because he began his career working for European production companies, you should see a few of those, as well. Uhl appeared in "Chick All Hardcore 9" from Video Art Holland and then continued appearing in the series to the tune of 12 total performances.

Title Any
(1250 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-02-26

Doghouse is back with the second volume of “3 On 3 Orgies”, featuring the hottest . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-02-15

A sensual massage goes right. Incredible beautiful and sexy Arian gives her massage . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2020-02-01

Alicia Wild's muscles are feeling tighter than usual this afternoon, so she visits . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001
Date Added: 2020-01-19

The universe of prostitution unfurls through scenes that cross dream and reality. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-17

To participate in a real orgy is still one of the biggest fantasies for a great number . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2020-01-11

George's next client was 19 year old Anina, a gorgeous little thing from Hungary . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2020-01-04

George was visibly delighted when the beautiful Sicilia walked in to see him for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-03

To participate in a real orgy is still one of the biggest fantasies for a great number . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-29

George Uhl and Nick Lang find a perfect maid. Not only she cleans their house but . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2019-12-28

At first, Luca Bella is nervous about having a naked massage, but once George shows . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Four yours of MILF 3 Ways & More! The most thrilling and satisfying sex is best in . . .

Studio:

Men know that blondes will do anything when it comes to fucking. Blondes love experimenting . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for George Uhl

No Comments to Show