Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Naomi St. Claire, Mistress Naomi, Naomi (ii)
Years Active: 2005 - 2012
Born: September 25th 1983 / Libra
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Naomi Russell
Naomi Russell
Naomi Russell
Naomi Russell
Naomi Russell
Naomi Russell

Naomi Russell Porn Star Biography

Naomi Russell is a beautiful Israeli/Slovakian porn star whose career in the adult industry took off in 2005.

Early Life

Naomi Russell was born on September 25, 1983 in Los Angeles, CA. Born the daughter of a Rabbi, Naomi jumped from odd job to odd job within the medical and legal fields before hopping into adult work.

Career

According to sources online, Naomi Russell never engaged in specific sexual acts prior to her scenes on camera (for instance, never participated in lesbian sex outside of porn). In addition, she hadn't experienced anal sex until There's Only One, and afterwards she quickly grew fond of the act. Naomi was the first and only AVN award nominee to forego the ceremony, even after discovering she was the recipient of the prestigious "Best New Starlet" award. Russell was also very critical of those in the media who commented on her fluctuations in weight, claiming that before porn she was a very fit athlete. Russell remains a fan favorite even after her official departure from the industry by offering tidbits on her official website and Twitter account.

Awards

  • 2006 CAVR Starlet of the Year
  • 2007 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2007 AVN Best POV Sex Scene Jack's POV 2

(471 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2010

Big Assed White Chicks

It used to be only black girls who were packing nice, round ghetto-booties, but things . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Slick

These girls are oiled up and ready to get down in the ring. Vanessa Lane oils up . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Star Directive: Charlotte Stokely

Starring in a hot new original scene with Elsa Jean, Charlotte Stokely makes her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Killer Klub Girlz

You better think twice when a girl comes on to you at a club and brings you in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Jack's Big Ass Show 4

Jack is really busy casting for music videos and now he's on the hunt for big, beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Teagan's Juice

Shot entirely on HD, Teagan's Juice features Teagan Presley in 6 lascivious scenes. . . .

Studio:
Play

Shay Sexual Freak 3

Shot entirely on HD, Shay: Sexual Freak 3 features Digital Playground's newest contract . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Mademoiselle

Digital Playground's sexy and elusive contract star, Sophia Santi plays a sex-inspired . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Jesse's Juice

Shot entirely on HD, Jesse's Juice features DP's contract superstar, Jesse Jane in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Jack's Big Ass Show 2

Jack's busy in his playground casting big-ass babes for leading roles in his yet-to-be-seen . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Jack's POV 2

All the screamin' hot sex in Digital Playground's award winning Jack's Playground . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Bridget  Category: updates

November 4, 2021 Two of the hottest, nastiest stars of their day are highlighted in all their perverted glory in Gan ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

August 12, 2021 What is a PAWG? Believe it or not, there is a Dictionary.com definition for the term. “Phat Ass W ...

Comments and Reviews for Naomi Russell

SciFichedelic says:
 Goddess!
Baude29 says:
 My favourite porn star of all time.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.