Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Abigail Johnson
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: November 11th 1989 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Moravia, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Sleeve left arm
Piercings: Tongue; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Abigaile Johnson
Abigaile Johnson
Abigaile Johnson
Abigaile Johnson
Abigaile Johnson
Abigaile Johnson

Abigaile Johnson Biography

Abigaile Johnson is a porn performer from the Czech Republic. Johnson is known for her all natural beauty and seductive performances.

Career

Abigaile Johnson joined the adult industry not long after turning 18. Johnson initially went by the stage name Spunky Bee, and had a website dedicated to her under that name. She had braces at the early stages of her career, making her a favorite for teen-themed films and websites. As her career progressed, Johnson began filming anal scenes occasionally. In 2015, fans of Johnson were surprised to see that the starlet had changed up her look; Johnson dyed her hair brown and had gotten a few tattoos. Throughout her career, Johnson has filmed for many top studios like Rocco Siffredi Productions, Doghouse Digital, and Porno Dan Presents.

(29 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2015

Double Trouble

Premium Title

Abigaile and Ella have mischief on their minds when they strip down to their panties . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

My Private Tutor

As a college tutor Jesse Jane has put her porno past behind her. But when student . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

5 Incredible Orgies Vol. 4

Doghouse Digital is inviting over the neighbors for some fine dining and wild swinger . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Creampie Teens 2

If you're a cream pie man, this Reality Kings series is sure to be a hit! Reality . . .

Studio:
Play

Sweethearts From Europe 10

The girls from Sweethearts always fancy a fuck in the open air, but only if they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

New Girl In Town Five

The New Girl in Town has to prove just what a great fuck she is by taking on Porno . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Unplanned Orgies 13

Porno Dan presents the thirteenth installment of his wild and crazy Unplanned Orgies . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Cherry Girls 9

Giggling and a little shy, these fifteen girls expose themselves and discover the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

5 Incredible Orgies

Who doesn't like a little group fucking action? Doghouse is proud to present the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

She's Only 18 #12

Premium Title

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Young Girl Series. Sexy young ladies Aubrey Sky, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Abigaile Johnson

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.