P.J. Sparxx

91 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

P.J. Sparxx
Aliases: P.J. Kerrington, PJ Sparxx, P.J. Sparks
Born: Feb 11th 1969
Birth Place: Colorado, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

AVN award winner P.J. Sparxx, started lighting up the screen at twenty-two and for the next eight years her fans were delighted. She is best known for her scorching lesbian scenes and very active stripping schedule with her offscreen girlfriend, Jill Kelly. The two blondes made a movie about their days on the road called Fire & Ice: Caught in the Act.

Along with Jeanna Fine and Tricia Deveraux, Sparxx won the 1998 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene for their work in Cellar Dwellers 2. In 2002 the prolific actress was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame

In 2006 P.J. Sparxx directed her only title No Fear and it garnered rave reviews. The title is described as "a very well done movie, produced and directed by P.J. Sparxx." While DEN comments "Tiffany Mynx is hot in her two scenes."

Title Any
(161 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1995

Five hot all lesbian scenes, two hours of nothing but beautiful women on women. They . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Pleasure Productions presents "Big Titted Tarts." Welcome to a classic film where . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Sit back and witness an erotic array of scenes which you will never forget. They . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

90's porn! 5 extremely hot scenes with beauties that do it like no one else! Love, . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Western Visuals presents this compilation of classic stars starring Lynn LeMay, Norma . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

On his way to work, Kyle Stone runs into a strange man selling packets of a mystery . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Here, clitty, clitty! Get your clitty on with this classic lesbian film from way . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Based on the classic film and TV show about vampires and subtextual lesbianism, Muffy . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1991

Gloria Leonard, one of the leading voices of women in adult films, brings her

. . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Sometimes deliberations can be a long and arduous process. But the details in that . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Heatwave Video's “Butt Camp” is an excellent compilation of all of the best classic . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

If it's pussy you want, pussy you'll get in this total catcall, free-for-all compilation! . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for P.J. Sparxx

No Comments to Show