New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Hot & Saucy Pizza Girls
Laurien Dominique
Aliases: Lauren Dominique, Dorothy Newkirk
Born: Sep 22nd 1956
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Laurien Dominique Pornstar Biography

Laurien Dominique is a female star. This Virgo was born on Sep 22, 1956. It is noteworthy that Ms. Laurien Dominique, a Virgo, was born the same day of the year as Cherry Lee although Laurien Dominique is 19 years older than Cherry Lee.

Laurien's Porn Career

Ms. Dominique has worked with a multitude of adult video studios which notably include After Hours Cinema, Blue Vanities, and Western Visuals. She is quite versatile and has performed in videos which are associated with 53 categories. These categories range from Compilations to featured movies for women , and even kinky scenes for women.

Ms. Dominique has performed with a variety of other models including Joey Silvera, Vanessa Del Rio and also Mike Eyke. She has appeared in 12 movies with Paul Thomas; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, The Best Of VCX Classics, became available in 2005 by VCX. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include The Ecstasy Girls (Caballero Video), The Best Of VCX Classics II (VCX), and Hot & Saucy Pizza Girls (Vinegar Syndrome).

The list of movies in which Laurien appears contains Ah Caramba, The Best Of VCX Classics II and Bizarre Women. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Laurien Dominique has acted includes Ecstasy Girls (Caballero), Peepshow Loops and The Starlets.

While Ms. Laurien Dominique is not retired it has been a few years since her last release. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Hot & Saucy Pizza Girls

Video: Hot & Saucy Pizza Girls
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

Restored from 35mm negative

This comedy was directed by Bob Chinn and stars

. . .

Studio:

The Insatiable Blair Family

Video: The Insatiable Blair Family
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

In The Insatiable Blair Family (also known as Night Hunger), a traveler stopping . . .

Studio:

Superstar

Video: Superstar
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Alpha Blues Archives present a new colorful digital transfer from 35mm of this rare . . .

Studio:

One Way At A Time

Video: One Way At A Time
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

A working mother and her daughters enjoy active sex lives! One likes black men. . . .

Studio:

Slave Girl Fantasy

Video: Slave Girl Fantasy
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

Gourmet Video presents "Slave Girl Fantasy," starring Erica Boyer, Lauren Dominique, . . .

Studio:

Screwples

Video: Screwples
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Some have'em some don't!

It's a tough assignment, but someone's got . . .

Studio:

Women In Love

Video: Women In Love
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

When frustrated housewife Christine lands a job at saucy Simmone's clothing boutique, . . .

Studio:

Dragon Ladies Of Classic Porn

Video: Dragon Ladies Of Classic Porn
Preview

14 Ratings

Dragon Ladies features a great amount of Asian stars from the classic period of porn . . .

Studio:

Nina Hartley's Tramps

Video: Nina Hartley's Tramps
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Porn super star Nina Hartley presents a compilation featuring a troop of trollops . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Gail Palmer

Video: The Best Of Gail Palmer
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 1981

Dear friends, at your request I've complied the hottest scenes from my greatest movies . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Laurien Dominique

No Comments to Show