Welcome johnholmesvod.com customer,

johnholmesvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from johnholmesvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Laurien Dominique

8
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Laurien Dominique
Aliases: Lauren Dominique, Dorothy Newkirk
Born: Sep 22nd 1956
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Laurien Dominique Pornstar Biography

Laurien Dominique is a female adult model. This Virgo was born on Sep 22, 1956. It is interesting to note that this Virgo has the same birthday as Matthew Rush although she is 16 years older than Matthew Rush.

Laurien's Porn Career

Laurien Dominique has worked with multiple adult film studios including Western Visuals, I Candy, and VCX. This porn star is extremely versatile and has acted in films which are associated with 54 categories. These run the range from all girl scenes for women to Hd Movies -> Downloads and, additionally, 80's classics.

Laurien has acted with a sizable group of stars including Irene Wilson, Britt Corvin and Starr Wood. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Laurien Dominique appearing most frequently with Paul Thomas. The pair has been in 12 films together. Their most recent video, The Best Of VCX Classics, was released in 2005 by VCX. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include V The Hot One (Cal Vista Classics), Hot & Saucy Pizza Girls (Vinegar Syndrome), and The Best Of Gail Palmer (VCX).

The list of movies in which Laurien is featured contains Ah Caramba, The Best Of VCX Classics II and Bizarre Women. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Laurien Dominique is featured contains Collection (8mm), The Starlets and Ecstasy Girls (Caballero).

While Ms. Dominique is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(41 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1982
Premium Title

In this early eighties Tobalina story two brothers have both married women in a hurry . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

A nice looking young couple cruise the calm bay in their boat, on the way to visit . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

Restored from 35mm negative This comedy was directed by Bob Chinn and stars the illustrious . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

In The Insatiable Blair Family (also known as Night Hunger), a traveler stopping . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1979

Alpha Blues Archives present a new colorful digital transfer from 35mm of this rare . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1979

A working mother and her daughters enjoy active sex lives! One likes black men. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

Gourmet Video presents "Slave Girl Fantasy," starring Erica Boyer, Lauren Dominique, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1979

Some have'em some don't! It's a tough assignment, but someone's got to do it! A . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1983

When frustrated housewife Christine lands a job at saucy Simmone's clothing boutique, . . .

Studio:

Dragon Ladies features a great amount of Asian stars from the classic period of porn . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Porn super star Nina Hartley presents a compilation featuring a troop of trollops . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1981

Dear friends, at your request I've complied the hottest scenes from my greatest movies . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Laurien Dominique

No Comments to Show