Lisa K. Loring
Aliases: Angela Sorrento, Lisa Loring
Years Active: 1979 - 1981
Born: Feb 13th 1951 / Aquarius
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

One Way At A Time

Video: One Way At A Time
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

A working mother and her daughters enjoy active sex lives! One likes black men. . . .

Studio:

Summer School

Video: Summer School
Preview

130 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Jamie, a virginal high school senior, says good-bye to her boyfriend and again refuses . . .

Studio:

Fantasy World

Video: Fantasy World
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

Two trios, a group of guys and a group of gals, are out at night looking for fun. . . .

Studio:

Female Athletes

Video: Female Athletes
Preview

203 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

The delicious Annette haven is our girl out to prove that women have equal standing . . .

Studio:

Peepshow Loops 345: 16mm '70s & '80s (All Color)

Video: Peepshow Loops 345: 16mm '70s & '80s (All Color)
Preview

12 Ratings

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:

Peepshow Loops 356 (All Diamond Series): '70s & '80s (All Color)

Video: Peepshow Loops 356 (All Diamond Series): '70s & '80s (All Color)
Preview

29 Ratings

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:

Peepshow Loops 92: 70's & 80's (Color)

Video: Peepshow Loops 92: 70's & 80's (Color)
Preview

23 Ratings

Classic vintage stag films, American and European porno loops, arcade nude, and strippers. . . .

Studio:

Sissy's Hot Summer

Video: Sissy's Hot Summer
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

This story is an X rated take off an old hit TV series about three roommates...Sissy, . . .

Studio:

Seka's Blondes Have More Fun

Video: Seka's Blondes Have More Fun
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 1979

When a sex-craved scientist concocts a new aphrodisiac mixture, the stage is set . . .

Studio:

The Erotic World Of Crystal Dawn

Video: The Erotic World Of Crystal Dawn
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

VCR's Erotic World Series is a specialty video line, exclusively highlighting the . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lisa K. Loring

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!