New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Barbie White
Alias: Tara Pink
Born: May 11th 1987
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Barbie White Pornstar Biography

Barbie White is a female model. This Taurus was born on May 11, 1987. It is worth mentioning that this Taurus has the same birthday as Presley Maddox, however, Barbie White is 1 years younger than Presley Maddox. Barbie was born in Hungary.

Barbie's Porn Career

Ms. Barbie White has worked with multiple studios which include Sun Island LLC, Brandon Iron Productions, and Snatch Films. This star is quite skilled and has starred in videos which involve 56 categories ranging from 2012 AVN award nominees to potpourri scenes for women.

Ms. White has performed with a sizable group of stars including Sylvia Deluxe, Gia L'Orenzo and also Cherish Ley. She has appeared in 10 titles with Cindy Hope; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Those Feet Are Perfect For Fucking, became available in 2015 by Alfa Red. The collection of movies in which they have acted together also contains Lez-Stravaganza! #14 (Disc 1) (Digital Sin), Beautiful Lesbians Volume 2 (Disc 2) (Digital Sin), and The Prime Minister's Sex Tape (Private).

The collection of movies in which Barbie White has acted includes Jim Slips Euroteens, It's Party Time and Daddy's Little Lingerie Whore. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Barbie White appears contains The Best Of Private, Him, Me, Or She and Load My Mouth.

Title Any

Little Teen Sluts Volume 6

Video: Little Teen Sluts Volume 6
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Snatch films presents the sixth installment of its world known series "Little teen . . .

Studio:

Brazzers Worldwide Budapest 2

Video: Brazzers Worldwide Budapest 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

The foreign fun continues! Scott Nails and Keiran Lee have fucked more than their

. . .

Studio:

Brazzers Worldwide Budapest

Video: Brazzers Worldwide Budapest
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Scott Nails and Kieran Lee have fucked more than their fair share of American

. . .

Studio:

Teen Temptations 2

Video: Teen Temptations 2
Preview

15 Ratings

Young sluts ripe and ready for a reaming are ready to take on these hung studs and . . .

Studio:

Those Feet Are Perfect For Fucking

Video: Those Feet Are Perfect For Fucking
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Is there any guy out there that just loves foot fetish action? Well here are some . . .

Studio:

Load My Mouth - Barbie White

Video: Load My Mouth - Barbie White
Preview

14 Ratings

There's no denying Barbie White when she wants a gooey load in her mouth! Watch the . . .

Studio:

Rocco's POV 17

Video: Rocco's POV 17
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The most tempting and willing young European models are eager to audition for legendary . . .

Studio:

Daddy's Little Lingerie Whore

Video: Daddy's Little Lingerie Whore
Preview

23 Ratings

Dirty little secrets behind closed doors. Mmmm, I've been such a bad girl. Just call . . .

Studio:

Licking Pussy (Disc 2)

Video: Licking Pussy (Disc 2)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

They don't need men to get physical. Not when they have each other. They know exactly . . .

Studio:

Licking Pussy (Disc 1)

Video: Licking Pussy (Disc 1)
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

They don't need men to get physical. Not when they have each other. They know exactly . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Barbie White

No Comments to Show