Welcome vcxvod.com customer,

vcxvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vcxvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

David Morris

6
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

David Morris
Aliases: Dave Morris, David Morrison, Stan Jacobs, Brett Simms
Years Active: 1976 - 1995
Born: Jan 9th 1952 / Capricorn
Birth Place: White Plains, NY, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

David Morris Pornstar Biography

David Morris is a redhead male star whose adult industry career began in 1976. David was born on Jan 9, 1952. Coincidentally, he was born the same day of the year as Ramon Nomar although he is 22 years older than Ramon Nomar. David Morris was born in White Plains, NY, USA.

David's Porn Career

David has worked with a multitude of studios which include Command Cinema, Cinderella Entertainment, and HotOldmovies. This redheadactor is highly skilled and has starred in videos which involve more than one hundred categories ranging from office settings to hetero couple scenes for women.

David Morris has performed with a number of models including Robin Byrd, Ted Williams as well as Alex Mann. Paired together 20 times, John Leslie has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Mr. Morris. Their most recent film, Behind The Scenes Of An Adult Movie, was released in 2008 by Cal Vista Classics. The list of movies in which they have appeared together also contains Amazing Sex Stories II (Arrow Productions), Insatiable (I Candy), and Exploring Young Girls (Arrow Productions).

The collection of movies in which Mr. Morris appears contains The Best Of VCX Classics II, Toe-Tales Vol. 1 and Muscle Fever. Fewer than half of his videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which David has acted contains Big Tit Superstars Of The 80's, Platinum Elite Collection and Diamond Collection (Cinderfella).

After devoting 20 years to his movie career David Morris retired from the adult film industry in 1995.

Title Any
(118 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1985
Date Added: 2019-06-29

From the late 80's Ashley Wells and Rhonda Jo Petty appeared consistently in Alpha . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1977

Number 4 from Highest Rating Mark and Elaine watch big-breasted Janice perform her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1978

Service-oriented employees improved their company morale considerably in this ribald . . .

Studio:

Number 2062 from Pleasure Productions Jim and Bobby can’t believe their luck getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1980
Premium Title

The incomparable Leslie Bovee plays Champagne, a high paid advertising executive . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1978
Premium Title

These men and women often go to "special" events, where they can explore all of their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1992

Master Luc Wylder brings sexy Ari into the room, where Nikki is sitting there. He . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1991

Straight from 90th Cinderella Entertainment presents you and experiment. When you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1979

Classic footage of the hottest, sexiest women from the early days of adult entertainment! . . .

Studio:

Historic Erotica explores the kinkier side of the past with this incredible footage . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

Worm Jenkins is a reporter digging for dirt on The Tale of The Dove, a mystery in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1979

Number 278 from Swedish Erotica: Five years after graduation Julie is still a sweet . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for David Morris

No Comments to Show