1. All About Her
Lexi Swallow
Aliases: Samantha Swallows, Lexi Swallows
Years Active: 2010 - 2014
Born: Jun 27th 1986 / Cancer
Birth Place: San Diego, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32DD
Piercings: navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lexi Swallow’s Porn Star Biography

Lexi Swallow grew up in San Diego, California, and attended college at San Diego State University after high school. She earned a degree in engineering, but alas, “I had no passion for it,” she says. “I was good at math and science, I got through the degree, but there's no way I could imagine myself sitting behind a desk for eight hours a day, doing numbers and equations; it was just not my thing.” After college, she worked in sales briefly before getting into modeling. After getting her feet wet doing nude modeling online, she eventually began performing in sex scenes for several adult websites, including Twistys and Naughty America.

Online Fame to Hardcore Films

After performing XXX content for websites, it was only natural that she should then begin performing in hardcore movies. Her film debut came in 2010 and she has since worked with some of the industry’s best production companies, including Vivid, Evil Angel, Bang Productions, Pure Play Media, and many more. And while her career has taken off spectacularly well, Swallow never saw this for her future. “The reason why I got into it mainly was because of my open relationship and my swinger lifestyle. I was so comfortable having sex in front of other people already that I decided to pursue this.”

A Dedicated Actress

And pursue a career in porn, she certainly did. Swallow burst onto the scene with a huge role in Will Ryder’s parody Not Charlie’s Angels XXX, and has gone on to perform in other big budget films over the course of her career. Titles like Clerks XXX: A Porn Parody (Vivid), Official Hogan Knows Best Parody (3rd Degree), and Wonder Woman Interactive: A XXX Adventure Game Parody (Exquisite) have proven that this petite actress is funny, sexy, and best of all, she can actually act. Her work ethic is part of the whole package she delivers: “I wanted to make sure I was fully committed, and wanted to make a whole personality and a brand for myself. When I made the decision, I was going to go full force with it.” Since her debut, Swallow has gone on to perform in about 100 adult films, and we’re sure to see her in many more in the near future.

Title Any

All About Her

Video: All About Her
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

From BlueCity Pictures comes All About Her, featuring four scenes of beautiful . . .

Studio:

Hot And Mean 7

Video: Hot And Mean 7
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Intense dominating orgasmic lesbians!

Head And Breakfast

Alexis

. . .

Studio:

NewCUMmer Models

Video: NewCUMmer Models
Preview

11 Ratings

Genuine Films has assembled an impressive cast of newCUMmers for this one! These . . .

Studio:

High Price Hookers

Video: High Price Hookers
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Legendary studs: Billy Glide and Johnny Sins have a special appreciation for ladies . . .

Studio:

Sex & Corruption Episode 2

Video: Sex & Corruption Episode 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Digital Playground presents the second installment of the Sex & Corruption . . .

Studio:

5 Minutes Of Fury

Video: 5 Minutes Of Fury
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Porno Dan wants to play a game! He has an all new cast of girls who are eager to . . .

Studio:

Cock Sucking Challenge Seventeen

Video: Cock Sucking Challenge Seventeen
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

They’re back! And they’re ready to prove that they have what it takes to win . . .

Studio:

Wild Inside

Video: Wild Inside
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

2016 AVN Nominee for Best Drama
2016 AVN Award Nominee for Best Screenplay

James
. . .

Studio:

The All New Dirty Debutantes Volume 383 (Disc 2)

Video: The All New Dirty Debutantes Volume 383 (Disc 2)
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The All New Dirty Debutantes is here, and the legendary Ed Powers along with it to . . .

Studio:

The All New Dirty Debutantes Volume 383 (Disc 1)

Video: The All New Dirty Debutantes Volume 383 (Disc 1)
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The All New Dirty Debutantes is here, and the legendary Ed Powers along with it to . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lexi Swallow

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top