Gigi Rivera

101 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Gigi Ribera
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: June 20th 1989 / Gemini
Birth Place: Oxnard, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gigi Rivera
Gigi Rivera
Gigi Rivera
Gigi Rivera
Gigi Rivera
Gigi Rivera

Gigi Rivera's Porn Star Biography

Gigi Rivera first began appearing in XXX movies in 2010 when she was 21 years old. Since her debut, Rivera has gone on to perform in nearly 60 films. She has worked with many of the industry's best production companies, including Devil's Film, Hustler Video, Jules Jordan Video, Lethal Hardcore, and many more.

Notable Films

Over the course of her career, Rivera has performed in a variety of niches, including hardcore, gonzo, lesbian, and solo masturbation scenes. She is often cast in teen scenes due to the fact that she is so petite and appears so young. Notable films include Teen Eye Candy parts 7-8 (Silverstone), She's So Cute 1 (New Sensations), Lesbian Latina Heat (Pulse Distribution), and Fantasy Solos 2 (Kick Ass Pictures). She has also experimented a little with fetish, appearing in 2 Kink.com titles - Fucking Machines 10043 and Fucking Machines 10044.

Title Any
(56 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

The hot and horny Guiliana was randomly cruising the internet for some good porn.

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

See STUNNING Euro girls take reveal their slutty side as they bring their fantasies . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Scene 1: The Famous Photographer

Eric, a photographer for a famous

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Voodoo came out to relax and sunbath by his pool and he noticed the sexy, Jynx,

. . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

The Sucku7ent Seven sit he latest effort from AMK Empire and features 7 up and cummers . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

These girls torment desperate cocks until something explosive happens! Come and Witness . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Mile High Media Inc. presents Coeds Behaving Badly. Nothing gets me going like tight . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When you hear the word "cute", there's bound to be some fresh, young talent involved. . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

When you hear the word "cute", there's bound to be some fresh, young talent involved. . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It's extremely difficult to get any cuter than Jenna J. Ross. She has got it going . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hell's Ground Productions present "5 Shades Of Pink," starring Ariana Fox, Dani Jensen . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Teen always seem to find a way to get into some kind of trouble. Well for these . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Gigi Rivera

No Comments to Show