Alexa Jaymes

14 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Alexa James, Lola Milano
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: February 2nd 1989 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexa Jaymes
Alexa Jaymes
Alexa Jaymes

Alexa Jaymes Porn Star Biography

Early Years

Of French-Canadian and Portuguese origin, Alexa Jaymes grew up in Montreal, Canada. She admits to always being a bit naughty and having a vivid interest in erotica during her younger years. Upon turning 18, Alexa wasted no time pursuing her sexy desires and sought out nude modeling jobs. And while she was clearly a natural with her clothes off, this smarty pants was also pursuing studies in science and making expeditions to the North Pole for educational purposes. Alexa traveled throughout Canada to work with different photographers such as Jean-Francois O'Kane, Philip Faith, and Art Boyle, before deciding to move further into the realm of adult entertainment. In 2010, Alexa fulfilled a long time fantasy of being an adult actress and model.

Career

Since making her debut, Alexa has worked for some of the biggest companies in the adult industry, including Hustler, Playboy, Kink.com, and Candy Shop. Although she's still a fresh face on camera, this internet sensation is expanding her social media presence in order to keep in touch with her fans. She is reaching out via her official twitter page and has even started a blog where she discusses her upcoming events and keeps fans updated on everything Alexa. She is career minded and business savvy, intent on becoming a true porn star and taking the adult industry by storm.

Alexa has done both gonzo films and feature parody films. She brings the same degree of passion and sex appeal to everything she does and works hard to continue expanding her resume and body of work. Her agent, adult star and industry veteran Shy Love, is confident that Alexa is on her way to reaching her goals and gushes about her: "It is amazing to have such a vivacious and sexy Latina with our company. She has a mesmerizing personality and her scenes are to die for!" When asked about her high aspirations for her career, Alexa said, "I hope my 'new school' approach to porn - mixing technology, arts and smarts with erotica - will help to revive the outlook of the industry." With dreams of changing the industry one inspired scene at a time, Alexa is already a star.

Title Any
(33 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-03

These girls are ripe and ready to play. But absolutely no boys allowed! When it cums . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

TeenX is proud to present Thank You For My First Throat Fuck. Hot cocksuckers line . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Exposed Whores Media brings you cock hungry sluts that love sucking cock & cock teasing . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Reality Kings is making your fantasies a reality! And they've come out with another . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

No slut is simply born, every slut must take her first step into slutitude herself! . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

These girls own you, and every part of you. Including those billions of bouncing . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

ATKingdom proudly presents “Babes in Toyland”. Over three hours and ten solo . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These amateurs are entirely too naughty for their own good. Take Armani Monae for . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Jessica Nyx is a Country girl looking to find everything that the city life and

. . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

On a hot summer day, Mckenzee locks herself out of her apartment. She tries to get . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

ATKingdom is very proud to present Lola Milano! Lola Milano is a new starlet, who . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

You know how you're always asking your girlfriend to take it in the ass? What if . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Alexa Jaymes

Unsure says:
 Thank you for separating this actress from the other actress.Please oblige me by deleting my comment -Thanks -
Unsure says:
 Some of the prettiest girls do too few scenes and then disappear. This is one of those.A top rating for a very pretty girl.