Patty Plenty

55 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Patty Plenty
Patty PlentyPatty PlentyPatty Plenty
Alias: Patty Plentyplease
Years Active: 1982 -
Born: Apr 28th 1948 / Taurus
Birth Place: Wichita, KS, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Patty Plenty Biography

Patty Plenty is a former model, porn star, actress, and exotic dancer--famous for her extremely large breasts and flexible career (which has spanned over 30 years in the adult industry). Beginning at age four, she trained as a dancer specializing in tap and jazz; this background proved useful, helping her begin her entertainment career as a dancer and showgirl in Las Vegas. At age 35, Patty made her debut in porn; the height of her success running from 1981 through 2006. During this time frame she was featured in 65 titles, mostly in the big breast genre due to her enormous assets (a whopping 66HH). Despite her decreased activity in adult films, she does have the occasional appearance in movies-when the mood strikes her, offers sexy camming performances at her website, and dances.

Title Any
(41 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2008

Mr. Xavier has opened the 80's vault again! This time he's giving you four more . . .

Studio:
49 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

I really want to fuck your grandma. And I have the distinct feeling that your grandma . . .

Studio:
70 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Seasoned cum queens -- mature with tate, beauty and bouqet -- rev up young bucks . . .

Studio:
60 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Take a lascivious peek at what goes on backstage at a bawdy burlesque house. You'll . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Experience is the best teacher and these golden oldies can suck a golf ball through . . .

Studio:
59 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

It's a jungle out there! Fine-looking fifty-year-olds with big, hairy muffs are looking . . .

Studio:
77 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These older chicks with bigger tits deliver up some smoking action sure to satisfy . . .

Studio:
145 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Kitten Natividad is a household name, well, if you live in a household of tit lovers. . . .

Studio:
118 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

She goes through eerie erotic lesbian encounters never knowing fantasy from reality. . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings

These hot fifty-year-olds are still eager to play and they've brought their big titties . . .

Studio:
163 Ratings

The clock may be ticking but there is still plenty of desire left in these smokin' . . .

Studio:
198 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

This is it! The definitive Breast-Collectors-Must-Have volume of Bobby Hollander's . . .

Studio:
48 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Patty Plenty

No Comments to Show