Patty Plenty

55 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Patty Plenty
Patty PlentyPatty PlentyPatty Plenty
Alias: Patty Plentyplease
Years Active: 1982 -
Born: Apr 28th 1948 / Taurus
Birth Place: Wichita, KS, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Patty Plenty Biography

Patty Plenty is a former model, porn star, actress, and exotic dancer--famous for her extremely large breasts and flexible career (which has spanned over 30 years in the adult industry). Beginning at age four, she trained as a dancer specializing in tap and jazz; this background proved useful, helping her begin her entertainment career as a dancer and showgirl in Las Vegas. At age 35, Patty made her debut in porn; the height of her success running from 1981 through 2006. During this time frame she was featured in 65 titles, mostly in the big breast genre due to her enormous assets (a whopping 66HH). Despite her decreased activity in adult films, she does have the occasional appearance in movies-when the mood strikes her, offers sexy camming performances at her website, and dances.

Title Any
(41 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2003

Even before there was video, there was Swedish Erotica. With millions of volumes . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

It's that time of year again, when the horny housewives come out of the woodwork . . .

Studio:
87 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

These big-titted sluts want their round firm asses fucked! Who are we do deny them . . .

Studio:
94 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

AVN Top 500 - Stiff Competition is a higher than average production and has a daffy . . .

Studio:
112 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Just like a fine wine, these girls definitely get better with age. They have had . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

2 hours of the hottest OLD sex ever!!! Aged to her proper moment of perfection. Who . . .

Studio:
78 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

With Jim's wedding day drawing near, his friends decide to give him a bachelor's . . .

Studio:
73 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Patty Plenty is back! She and her old girl-friends are sucking and fucking young . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

America's favorite Grandmas are back! Buxom Patty Plenty and other older girlfriends . . .

Studio:
73 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Tiny titties are for teens! These older women have had time to grow full-sized hooters. . . .

Studio:
106 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These golden girls love a good time! We at Starr Productions have one philosophy . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Patti Plenty, Wendy Whoopers and Jeannine Oldfield were three big tit superstars . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Patty Plenty

No Comments to Show