New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Patty Plenty
Patty PlentyPatty PlentyPatty Plenty
Alias: Patty Plentyplease
Years Active: 1982 -
Born: Apr 28th 1948 / Taurus
Birth Place: Wichita, KS, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Patty Plenty Biography

Patty Plenty is a former model, porn star, actress, and exotic dancer--famous for her extremely large breasts and flexible career (which has spanned over 30 years in the adult industry). Beginning at age four, she trained as a dancer specializing in tap and jazz; this background proved useful, helping her begin her entertainment career as a dancer and showgirl in Las Vegas. At age 35, Patty made her debut in porn; the height of her success running from 1981 through 2006. During this time frame she was featured in 65 titles, mostly in the big breast genre due to her enormous assets (a whopping 66HH). Despite her decreased activity in adult films, she does have the occasional appearance in movies-when the mood strikes her, offers sexy camming performances at her website, and dances.

Title Any

Bodacious Tatas

Video: Bodacious Tatas
Preview

73 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

With Jim's wedding day drawing near, his friends decide to give him a bachelor's . . .

Studio:

Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 4

Video: Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 4
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Patty Plenty is back! She and her old girl-friends are sucking and fucking young . . .

Studio:

Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 9

Video: Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 9
Preview

73 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

America's favorite Grandmas are back! Buxom Patty Plenty and other older girlfriends . . .

Studio:

Older Chicks Bigger Tits

Video: Older Chicks Bigger Tits
Preview

104 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Tiny titties are for teens! These older women have had time to grow full-sized hooters. . . .

Studio:

Busty Mature Vixens

Video: Busty Mature Vixens
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These golden girls love a good time! We at Starr Productions have one philosophy . . .

Studio:

The Great American Busts 2

Video: The Great American Busts 2
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Patti Plenty, Wendy Whoopers and Jeannine Oldfield were three big tit superstars . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Anal Sex Queens

Video: Big Tit Anal Sex Queens
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Drama Queens? No Anal Sex Queens (which is way better). Just look at those tits bobbing . . .

Studio:

Patty Plenty's Gang Bang

Video: Patty Plenty's Gang Bang
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Don't worry! Everybody wait their turn! There is plenty of Patty to go around! And . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Bangeroo Two

Video: Big Boob Bangeroo Two
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Humongous Hooters are the favorite flavor of the Bogas Bros. We love to lick and . . .

Studio:

Pamela Peaks In The Kitchen?! 16

Video: Pamela Peaks In The Kitchen?! 16
Preview

5 Ratings

For those who are hungry, Pamela is preparing a dish that includes grilled swordfish . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Patty Plenty

No Comments to Show