New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 223608 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Patty Plenty
Patty PlentyPatty PlentyPatty Plenty
Alias: Patty Plentyplease
Years Active: 1982 -
Born: Apr 28th 1948 / Taurus
Birth Place: Wichita, KS, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Patty Plenty Biography

Patty Plenty is a former model, porn star, actress, and exotic dancer--famous for her extremely large breasts and flexible career (which has spanned over 30 years in the adult industry). Beginning at age four, she trained as a dancer specializing in tap and jazz; this background proved useful, helping her begin her entertainment career as a dancer and showgirl in Las Vegas. At age 35, Patty made her debut in porn; the height of her success running from 1981 through 2006. During this time frame she was featured in 65 titles, mostly in the big breast genre due to her enormous assets (a whopping 66HH). Despite her decreased activity in adult films, she does have the occasional appearance in movies-when the mood strikes her, offers sexy camming performances at her website, and dances.

Title Any

Big Boob Bangeroo 4

Video: Big Boob Bangeroo 4
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

BIG BOOB BANGEROO #4 has proven to be the very best big tit video the Bogas Bros. . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Patty Plenty

No Comments to Show