New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 223535 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Mad Sex Party - Wet Hos In Ripped Hose & The Creamy Dick Fix
  2. MILFs Like It Black #5
  3. Swinging Pornstars - Randy Rednecks & Pigtail Poontang
  4. Christmas Fucking Season
Klarisa Leone
Aliases: Klarisa, Klarisa Bulgari
Born: Jun 22nd 1979
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Klarisa Leone is a beautiful blonde who’s a native of the Czech Republic. Born June 22nd, 1979, gave her the perfect opportunity to move into a career in the Adult Industry in 2009, when the MILF craze was full-speed-ahead. She’s starred in more than 30 titles through a plethora of distributors such as: Brazzers, Simon Wolf, Lethal Hardcore, and New Sensations. Most of which have been MILF titles, orgy films, as well as hardcore double-penetration titles.
Title Any

Mad Sex Party - Wet Hos In Ripped Hose & The Creamy Dick Fix

Video: Mad Sex Party - Wet Hos In Ripped Hose & The Creamy Dick Fix
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Date Added: 2018-02-27

These Euro-freaks will take it anyway it comes! Lesbo and hardcore groups fucking . . .

Studio:

MILFs Like It Black #5

Video: MILFs Like It Black #5
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Anjanette Astoria

The guys get out of jail after their 3 day stint.

. . .

Studio:

Swinging Pornstars - Randy Rednecks & Pigtail Poontang

Video: Swinging Pornstars - Randy Rednecks & Pigtail Poontang
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These rednecks are definitely proving to be randy as hell as they're already balls . . .

Studio:

Christmas Fucking Season

Video: Christmas Fucking Season
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Christmas cums but once a year, so enjoy this year's festive season to the max with . . .

Studio:

Mad Sex Party Proudly Public- Wetlook Fucking & Wetlook Workout Dream

Video: Mad Sex Party Proudly Public- Wetlook Fucking &  Wetlook Workout Dream
Preview

9 Ratings

OrgyMax.com presents Mad Sex Party Proudly Public - Wetlook Fucking & Wetlook . . .

Studio:

Bed Wetters 4

Video: Bed Wetters 4
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

No shame in wetting the bed! Natalia, Klarisa, Audrey, Jaelin and Megan…these girls . . .

Studio:

Stepmom Lessons 5

Video: Stepmom Lessons 5
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

They say that the apple never falls too far from the tree. No saying has been truer . . .

Studio:

So You Think You Can Squirt

Video: So You Think You Can Squirt
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Pistol Whip brings you four scenes of these sexy ladies working hard to squirt all . . .

Studio:

Fake Agent Presents - Klarisa

Video: Fake Agent Presents - Klarisa
Preview

17 Ratings

Klarisa is a hot blonde babe who has studied the arts of pleasuring men. When she . . .

Studio:

Perry's DPs 8

Video: Perry's DPs 8
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Beautiful and libidinous women get their wet twats and tight backdoors serviced

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Klarisa Leone

No Comments to Show