New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Stacey Sweet
Alias: Stacy Sweet
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Jul 16th 1987
Birth Place: Ohio
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 1in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade; sunburst lower right abdomen
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Born in Ohio in the late 80’s, Stacey Sweet is your typical Mid-Western girl… with one exception – she’s a famous pornstar beloved by fans and industry bigwigs alike! This dark haired vixen debuted in the adult industry in 2004 and has performed in over 40 XXX films. Stacey filmed scenes for a variety of genres including interracial, fetish (foot fetish specifically), group sex, and lesbian content. Over the course of her career, Stacey has worked with some incredible studios including Kick Ass Pictures, New Sensations, and Pink Visual. She has also had the pleasure of working with big stars in the industry like Brad Baldwin in "Teacher’s Pet 9" from Notorious Productions, and a scorching lesbian scene with Tequila Rose in "Big Ass Slumber Party 6" from Black Ice.
Title Any

My Slutty Teenage Neighbor 2

Video: My Slutty Teenage Neighbor 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Reality Kings wants you to meet the teen next door. JoJo Kiss, Stacy Sweet and Naomi . . .

Studio:

ATK Grind Against The Machine 9

Video: ATK Grind Against The Machine 9
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

More models are here to submit to the machine in the ninth installment of Grind . . .

Studio:

Barely Legal #148

Video: Barely Legal #148
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The girls are all camp counselors. Stacy Sweet is a little too sexy to be a proper . . .

Studio:

Girlfriends 8

Video: Girlfriends 8
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

2016 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Movie

Your favorite girl-loving

. . .

Studio:

Bush League 4

Video: Bush League 4
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Danica James is smoking hot in her white bra and panty set with white pantyhose and . . .

Studio:

Cumstains Volume 4

Video: Cumstains Volume 4
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:

I Love Booty

Video: I Love Booty
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Do you love booty? So do we! This all-black title has a casting couch that has . . .

Studio:

Chocolate Cupcakes 2

Video: Chocolate Cupcakes 2
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Chocolate cupcakes deserve a little white icing on top, don't they? That's exactly . . .

Studio:

Sistas Who Crave White Meat

Video: Sistas Who Crave White Meat
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These six sexy black beauties can't get enough cracker dick- it's the other white . . .

Studio:

Teacher's Pet 9

Video: Teacher's Pet 9
Preview

92 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These pets will do a lot more than just bang your erasers!

Next week is the

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Stacey Sweet


BADMOVIES says:
 Bad movie. Transexual. This kid is a guy.