1. Adventures In Wife Sharing
  2. Jesse Jane: Erotique
Nikki Loren
Aliases: Nicole Leshelle, Kyla Love, Nikki Lauren, Nichole Leshell, Nicole Leshell
Born: Sep 18th 1982 / Virgo
Birth Place: Burbank, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Small butterfly on the lower right side of the back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

A black-haired bombshell, Nikki Loren has appeared in over 150 movies. Nikki has focused her career performing in mostly lesbian themed settings, where her looks and performances made her sought after by filmmakers and viewers alike. Her delights of Sapphic love began in popular series such as More Dirty Debutantes 213 and New Girls In Town 4 cementing her reputation and leading to her to be featured in the popular Women Seeking Women film series.
Title Any

Adventures In Wife Sharing

Video: Adventures In Wife Sharing
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-09-15

Homegrown brings you some homemade swinging! Scene One: Delaney Cruz, Jonte & Vance . . .

Studio:

Jesse Jane: Erotique

Video: Jesse Jane: Erotique
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

A fetish vignette unlike anything you've ever seen. Digital Playground is one of . . .

Studio:

Jack's Playground Volume 11

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 11
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party Vol. One/Issue Two - Topanga

Video: Cousin Stevie's Pussy Party Vol. One/Issue Two - Topanga
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Nine sexy babes - one contortionist, one squirter...and one winner! Just like the . . .

Studio:

Suckers #9

Video: Suckers #9
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Watch 11 horny girls get blasted with hot sticky cum all over their pretty faces. . . .

Studio:

Cumstains Volume 4

Video: Cumstains Volume 4
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:

There's Something About Bobbi

Video: There's Something About Bobbi
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch Bobbi Eden and a crew of hotties get reamed every way imaginable! They may . . .

Studio:

Pop That Cherry #6

Video: Pop That Cherry #6
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Can you guess what time it is? It's time to pop some young cherries! Yes, the type . . .

Studio:

Valley Girls Vol. 2

Video: Valley Girls Vol. 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Award winning director Andre Madness presents the second volume of the newest and . . .

Studio:

Legal Tender Volume 3

Video: Legal Tender Volume 3
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Madness Pictures director Dcypher creates another stellar volume in the newest teen . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 15 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nikki Loren

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!