New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Rocco's Psycho Teens 12
  2. The White Boxxx 20
  3. Tous Les Trous Sont Pris #4
  4. Orgy MILF #20
  5. Relaxxxed 9
  6. XChimera 6
  7. Les Cougars #50
  8. Lucy, The New Secretary (French)
  9. Footsie Babes: More Foot Fetish #11
  10. FantASStic DP 27
Lutro
Aliases: Joseph Valek, Lucky Lutro
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Dec 17th 1983 / Sagittarius
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Top of left chest
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lutro Pornstar Biography

Lutro is a black haired male performer whose video career was launched in 2006. This Sagittarius was born on Dec 17, 1983. It is interesting to note that this Sagittarius shares the exact birthday with Alexa Siren.

Lutro's Porn Career

Lutro has worked with multiple studios which notably include Man's Art, Massage Rooms, and SinfulXXX. He is extremely skilled and has worked in videos which are associated with in excess of one hundred categories ranging from group sex to big cocks.

Lutro has acted with a variety of other stars which include Aletta Ocean, Max Felicitas and Sarah Kay. He has appeared in 24 videos with Kristof Cale; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent film, Eyes Wide Open, became available in 2018 by Porndoe Premium. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Sinful Deeds & Dirty Dreams 4 (Penthouse), Sweet Petite Girls (Daring Media Group), and Sexy Lingerie (21Sextury.com Productions).

The list of movies in which Lutro is featured includes Bareback BiSex Lovers Film 10, Desirable MILFs and Illicit Affair. The majority of his films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Lutro appears includes Makeup Sperm, 4 On 1 Gang Bangs and Exposed Casting.

Title Any

Rocco's Psycho Teens 12

Video: Rocco's Psycho Teens 12
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-03
Premium Title

"This movie is a really good mix of different stories - I mean real psycho stories! . . .

Studio:

The White Boxxx 20

Video: The White Boxxx 20
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-30
Premium Title

Sultry British babe Tina Kay and Lutro are in for some lustful ass fucking. He'll

. . .

Studio:

Tous Les Trous Sont Pris #4

Video: Tous Les Trous Sont Pris #4
Preview

5 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-11-29

These French girls love being stuffed in every hole, that's why they seduce men while . . .

Studio:

Orgy MILF #20

Video: Orgy MILF #20
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-28

Feast your eyes on an all-anal orgy with the hottest Euro MILFs! These smokin' hot . . .

Studio:

Relaxxxed 9

Video: Relaxxxed 9
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-27
Premium Title

Sun, sweat and SEX - In this 9th edition of RELAXXXED, we explore the outdoors and . . .

Studio:

XChimera 6

Video: XChimera 6
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-26
Premium Title

If you didn't need to play by the rules, what would you do? Start an elite,invite . . .

Studio:

Les Cougars #50

Video: Les Cougars #50
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-15

Ally Style, Kessie Shy, and Nika Katana are stunning cougars who need double penetration . . .

Studio:

Lucy, The New Secretary (French)

Video: Lucy, The New Secretary (French)
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-08

Dora, a pretty secretary, fits in very well at work and is secretly having a passionate . . .

Studio:

Footsie Babes: More Foot Fetish #11

Video: Footsie Babes: More Foot Fetish #11
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-04

Hot babe Ariana Marie wants to please her man Codey Steele by taking care of his . . .

Studio:

FantASStic DP 27

Video: FantASStic DP 27
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-11-01

The horny Little Candy is prepping herself with a butt plug for what is about to . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lutro


norfolkslut says:
 lets see him eatiing man ass