Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lutro
Aliases: Joseph Valek, Lucky Lutro, Lukas Trojan, Lutro Steel
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Dec 17th 1983 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Top of left chest
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lutro Pornstar Biography

Lutro is a brown male adult film star whose adult industry career started in 2006. Lutro was born on Dec 17, 1983. It is interesting to note that this Sagittarius shares the exact birthday with Denisa Fione. Lutro was born in Czech Republic.

Lutro's Porn Career

Lutro has worked with multiple studios which notably include Desire Media, Fake Hub Originals, and Man's Art. This brown model is quite gifted and has performed in videos which involve over one hundred categories. These run the range from mixed race scenes to gonzo POV scenes , and even female-female-male scenes.

Lutro has worked with a variety of other models which include Dominica Phoenix, Andy Stone and also Lorena Garcia. He has appeared in 71 films with Kristof Cale; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent film, Fucking With Friends 12, became available in 2020 by Reality Kings. Some of the other movies in which they are featured together include Naughty Little Secret (JoyMii), The Bedroom Chronicles (Daring Media Group), and Busty Cock Worshippers Hardcut 10 (SCORE Group).

The list of videos in which Lutro is featured contains Bareback BiSex Lovers Film 10, Desirable MILFs and Illicit Affair. The majority of his videos are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Lutro has acted includes Rocco's Intimate Castings, Footsie Babes and XChimera.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(315 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-25

Urban, Sexy And Anal Loving

Premium Title

Modern girls don’t mess around, they know what they want, when they want it, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-21

Dirty Thirty

Premium Title

An extra hard version of Sinful XXX! As you are used to, from this producer, this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-10-13

Summer Sinners Four

Summer Sinners is a series about wonderfully horny holidays where the main activities . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-10-07

Small Tit Ass To Mouth

Imagine being in the same bathroom with this gorgeous brunette from Latvia. Mina . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-10-03

Busty Vol. 15 - Hooter Heaven

Premium Title

Bombshell blonde Katarina Hartlova steps into the bathtub and smooths warm suds all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-22

3X Three

Prepare for the most fantastic threesomes, with perfect European porn stars. 3x THREE . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-09-16

Everybody's Dream

Sexy Katy and seductive Paula are no strangers. In fact, they know each other quite . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-07

Triple Pleasure

Premium Title

4 hours of Triple Pleasure full of Wicked gorgeous ladies. These men indulge in threesomes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-06

Look At Her Now 6

Taste Test: Desiree Dulce is just your regular college student cutie and on a hot . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-02

Sweet Dream Girls

Premium Title

Petite blonde Rebecca Volpetti is the dream girl of any man, smoking hot and insatiable. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

DP Fantasies

Premium Title

4 women experience their ultimate fantasy: having two men worship and penetrate their . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: best-of

October 5, 2021 Scarlet M. Divine: Busty Vol. 15 - Hooter Heaven Hey guys, Editor’s Pick is back after a hectic ...

By: Moutasem Seyam  Category: best-of

October 1, 2020 Porn is a trip! In some cases, it can be compared to a traveling circus relating to the direct defi ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: movie-reviews

April 14, 2020 We’ve been blessed by a new Private exclusive: Love Radio. It just so happens to star one of my a ...

By: Scarlet M. Divine  Category: movie-reviews

July 8, 2019 Women have been called witches since the beginning of time. For various reasons, often ridiculous a ...

By: Ed Mann  Category: updates

December 28, 2018 Dec 28, 2018 - Over the holidays, most of us get a little bigger as we eat, drink, and be merry. We ...

By: Bridget  Category: updates

November 26, 2018 The 36th annual AVN Awards Show is set to be held on January 26th, 2019 at the Hard Rock Hotel & ...

By: Ed Mann  Category: updates

November 9, 2018 November 9, 2018 - After interviewing Sean Michaels this week, I was inspired to change. Change wha ...

By: Scarlet M. Divine  Category: best-of

September 26, 2018 Gone are the days when woman have to feel ashamed of their kinky desires. Fetish fun in the bedroom ...

Comments and Reviews for Lutro

norfolkslut says:
 lets see him eatiing man ass
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.