Jessi Palmer

106 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jessie Palmer
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: September 17th 1988 / Virgo
Birth Place: Springfield, OH, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 4ft 11in
Breast Size: 32A
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Large flower back of right shoulder; Small symbol right bikini line
Piercings: Navel; Right nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jessi Palmer
Jessi Palmer
Jessi Palmer
Jessi Palmer
Jessi Palmer
Jessi Palmer

Jessi Palmer Porn Star Biography

Jessi Palmer is a petite and sensational redhead who officially joined the XXX industry in 2009. Jessi is known for her innocent, girl-next-door appearance, and enticing 32A-22-36 frame. Before making her way in the industry, she went to school and received her cosmetology license. In 2011, she started posing for Penthouse and Hustler magazine.

Career

Since 2009, Jessi has over 100 titles under her belt. Jessi has made appearances in straight boy/girl, lesbian, BDSM, anal, solo masturbation, creampie, squirting, and interracial films. Jessi has also worked with respected companies like, Kink.com, Elegant Angel, Reality Kings, and Girlfriends Films. Do yourself a favor, and watch Jessi go at it with Nyomi Banxxx in A Fantasy.

Fun Facts

  • Her favorite food is homemade soup.
  • Her favorite song is I'll be there by Mariah Carey.
  • Her favorite movie is Death Proof.
  • Her favorite sports teams are the New Orleans Saints and New Orleans Pelicans.
  • Off the set, she loves reading and cooking.

Title Any
(103 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2011

8 is the magical number and you can tell these ripe young sluts have been waiting . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The touch of a man can be very stimulating – but the touch of a woman is orgasmic! . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings

New Sensations has gathered over three hours and of the six very best sex scenes . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Severe Sex Films presents the fifth installment of the Perversion and Punishment . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

From the perverted minds at Severe Sex comes the fourth installment of Perversion . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

More tickle predators on the prowl, looking for Porn stars to tie up, tickle and . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Controlling bitches Darcy and Jessie Palmer take advantage of Dino. They use rope . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Inspired by porn-star heartthrob Magdalene St. Michaels, Girlfriends Films fan Jen . . .

Studio:
70 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Scene 1: The workplace just got more painful. January Seraph and Satine Phoenix have . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

The twisted minds at Severe Sex are back and proud to present over three hours of . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jessi Palmer

No Comments to Show