Henessy

45 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Hennessy, Hennesy, Hennessey, Alina Henessy, Henessy A
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: November 15th 1989 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Scorpion upper back; Lizard left bikini line
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Henessy
Henessy
Henessy
Henessy
Henessy
Henessy

Henessy Biography

Henessy is the first Russian performer to win an AVN award. Starring in over 50 movies, this relatively new starlet has a bright future ahead of her. Henessy does it all - anal, lesbian, solo, group sex and plot-oriented scenes are all common in her filmography.

Quirky Facts

Recently, Henessy has made headlines after offering Russian soccer player, Alexander Kokorin, a 16-hour sex marathon if he were able to score five more goals in the championship. Of this, Henessy said, "If before the end of the championship Alexander Kokorin scores five goals I promise to hold a 16-hour sex marathon with him as a thank you. Football is like porn because it is full of pretty boys."

Top-Rated Movies

Young Harlots Learn The Rules

Anal Buffet 5

Young Harlots Foreign Exchange

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2014 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Fashionable Fuckers
  • 2014 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2014 XBIZ Foreign Female Performer of the Year
  • 2015 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Juvenile Rampage
  • 2015 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year

Porn Awards

  • 2015 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Rocco's Perfect Slaves 2

Title Any
(139 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-01-21

When serving your country, being far away from the object of your lust is pretty . . .

Stars:
Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-15

Anna likes it when her husband surprises her. It works, and he’s teeming with

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-01

Anna likes it when her husband surprises her. It works, and he’s teeming with

. . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-30

The beautiful babe Henessy pleases herself with Mike Angelo and Thomas Stone's big . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

If you're looking for some of the BEST scenes of 2018, you came to the right place! . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Mia Malkova, Clea Gaultier, Anny Aurora, Anna Polina and many others: the biggest

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

From the leader in Erotica comes sensual new scenes that portray the passion

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Life is wonderful for noble country girl Natalie Starr, she has spent her years being . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Mia Malkova, Clea Gaultier, Anny Aurora, Anna Polina and many others: the biggest

. . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title


A redhead and an ebony beauty are here for a sensual lesbian show! Katie Gold
. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The sluttiest anal fuck dolls show off their fucked and gaping holes in this EXTREME . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Director Tom Herold has brought another five girls once again. Each girl is interviewed . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Henessy

No Comments to Show