Aliases: Hennessy, Hennesy, Hennessey, Alina Henessy, Henessy A, Ennessi, Madlen (ii)
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: November 15th 1989 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Scorpion upper back; Lizard left bikini line
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Henessy
Henessy
Henessy
Henessy
Henessy
Henessy

Henessy Biography

Henessy is the first Russian performer to win an AVN award. Starring in over 50 movies, this relatively new starlet has a bright future ahead of her. Henessy does it all - anal, lesbian, solo, group sex and plot-oriented scenes are all common in her filmography.

Quirky Facts

Recently, Henessy has made headlines after offering Russian soccer player, Alexander Kokorin, a 16-hour sex marathon if he were able to score five more goals in the championship. Of this, Henessy said, "If before the end of the championship Alexander Kokorin scores five goals I promise to hold a 16-hour sex marathon with him as a thank you. Football is like porn because it is full of pretty boys."

Top-Rated Movies

Young Harlots Learn The Rules

Anal Buffet 5

Young Harlots Foreign Exchange

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2014 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Fashionable Fuckers
  • 2014 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2014 XBIZ Foreign Female Performer of the Year
  • 2015 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Juvenile Rampage
  • 2015 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year

Porn Awards

  • 2015 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Rocco's Perfect Slaves 2

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(177 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-09-20

The Desire Between Us 2

Premium Title

Gorgeous Belle Claire, waking next to her lover Kristof Cale, finds she wants a "Morning . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-08-30

Juicy Licks 15

Penelope Reed is a dedicated college student, but once in a while she takes a break . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Hardcore Anal Foursome With Two Horny Broads

Two sexy sluts invite a couple of well hung studs to fuck every hole in their bodies . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Fucking With Friends 16

It’s Christmas Eve and Taylor Sands, Henessy and Shalina Devine are eagerly awaiting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Lesbian Chronicles 1

Premium Title

Regina and Viktoria Diamond are two perfect lesbian babes!: These chicks Regina and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Fucking With Friends 15

Brunette stunner Henessy and her not-so-innocent blonde girlfriend Lucette Nice can’t . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Feet Joy #2

There are many douchebags who think that women merely consist of a mouth, two boobies, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Beautiful Bi-Sexual Girlfriends

Meet 5 lesbians lovers who've met their perfect match. watch the beauty of the young . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: updates

March 12, 2021 When we received our latest VOD exclusive, Perverted Pleasures V2 from Karups, the HotMovies staff ...

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: movie-reviews

January 22, 2019 Marc Dorcel's elegant and beautifully-shot Luxure series is back with Education of Married Women, n ...

Comments and Reviews for Henessy

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.