Priscilla Doll

19
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Priscilla Doll
Aliases: Brenda Black, Karen Valentine, Christi Thomas, Yolanda Vega, Venice (i)
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Feb 24th 1984 / Pisces
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Priscilla Doll Pornstar Biography

Priscilla Doll is a brunette female performer whose performing career began in 2003. This Pisces was born on Feb 24, 1984. It is interesting to note that this Pisces shares the exact birthday with Peaches (i). Priscilla Doll was born in Hungary.

Priscilla's Porn Career

Ms. Doll has worked with a multitude of adult production companies including Twisted Tommy Productions, Pearl Productions, and White Ghetto. This brunettemodel is very well rounded and has performed in films which are associated with 64 categories ranging from sex in public to gonzo group sex scenes.

Priscilla has starred with a variety of other stars including Steve Hatcher, Victoria Slim and Lance Strong (i). Paired together 6 times, Bruno Perez has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Priscilla. Their most recent movie, Fresh And Easy, was released in 2011 by Diabolic. Some of the other videos in which they have performed together include Big Boob Adventures (VCX), Hair Force One Volume 3 (Third Degree), and Brenda Black & Bruno Perez (Hairy Potter Productions).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Doll is featured includes Double Down #1, Versaute Traume and 100% Naughty. The list of movie series in which Ms. Priscilla Doll has acted includes Dirty Nasty Anal Sluts, Real Bushy Beavers and Deep Throat Anal.

While Priscilla Doll is not retired it has been 6 years since her last movie. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(40 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2004

Prepare, because these girls are taking over! These are the new "it" girls, and once . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Brenda Black, Nessy, Jane, and Angel Velvet are ladies that all possess the perfect . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

These chicks are losing it! Losing their virginity that is!!. These first timers . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

White Ghetto Films is bringing you the latest 'Watch Me Shave My Pussy' series! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Watch delicious college lesbians make sweet love to each other's mouths, tits, pussies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Sometimes three is the magic number for making a magic evening. Two babes at the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Bang A Butt! You know when Twisted Tommy is bringing you a new video it's going to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Once again we return to the Old, and depraved, World and bring you more flawless . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

I love shaving my pussy pubes! It feels so good when I soak my furry snatch in warm . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

What is the only thing better than a blowjob? Oh right... nothing! So that's what . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Meow! These pretty pussies want nothing more than to lick each other's clits and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Girls love wearing lingerie because they look so sexy in it. But these girls, instead . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Priscilla Doll

No Comments to Show