Rachel Ryan

54
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Rachel Ryan
Alias: Penny Morgan
Born: Aug 22nd 1961 / Leo
Birth Place: Shaker Heights, OH, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Penny Morgan, born Rachel Ryan on August 22, 1961 in Shaker Heights, Ohio, got her start in the industry at the age of 23 years old. She used her real name in her first film performances, but has used several stage names throughout her decade-long career.

She had a bit role in a movie called Clean and Sober, were she was reported to have started an affair with the film's star, Michael Keaton, which lasted for two years. Later, she went on to marry Richard Mulligan from the TV sitcom Empty Nest. She's also been linked romantically to Jack Nicholson and Charlie Sheen. Although she achieved some fame for these relationships with Hollywood actors, she's more famous among fans for her reputation as one of the most insatiable anal queens of the classic era. She appeared in more than 150 adult films throughout the 80s and 90s.

Title Any
(139 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1989
Premium Title

Peaches is feeling that her life in the trailer park is empty. On the advice of her . . .

Studio:

Take a stroll down memory lane with this classic title from Video Team. With stars . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Pride in the surrounding community is what usually brings neighbors closer together. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Horny girls do whatever it takes to succeed! In "Lifestyles Of The Black And Famous" . . .

Studio:

When just one partner isn't enough! You can always add one more! Come one, come all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Watch these sexy vintage babes suck and get fucked in lots of holes to please everyone's . . .

Studio:

Presenting some of our hottest classic, vintage scenes with the hottest ladies in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Legends presents movies from the past filled with stars of great splendor…stars . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

Take a trip back to yesteryear with “Anal Virgins.” This is a classic film from . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1992

Good girls gone bad when they get caught up with seductive sinister lesbians!! Bad . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1989

Five hardcore classic vignettes: "Happy Birthday to Me” starring Cheri Taylor, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1990

Carol Newshound is an up and cumming reporter with the show, “StarBeat”. She's . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Rachel Ryan

No Comments to Show