Raquel Devine

83 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Raquel Devine
Aliases: Racquel Devine, Raquel De Vine, Raquel Divine
Born: Aug 17th 1967 / Leo
Birth Place: Meridian, ID, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Raquel Devine has appeared in over 200 movies, an amazing achievement since she did not start acting until she turned thirty. Watching Raquel is watching a woman in her sexual prime, the MILF young men want to fuck and the hot cougar women aspire to become. Her huge assets and diverse work as an actress, whether through the seduction of a younger man or fetishistic sex, has earned her an induction into the AVN Hall of Fame. Although she has a fear of water (after viewing the movie Orca), you will need a cold shower after viewing her steamy videos!

Title Any
(285 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1998

Flesh Peddlers is a collection of VHS videos provided by Metro Interactive studio. . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

The 1998 classic Far Beyond Filth is here to take the journey of true hardcore . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Lonely moms getting pounded by monster black cock!

Episode 13: Kendra . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

So when do you have it all? When you're a successful lawyer? When you have a loving . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Bossy Mommy gets what Bossy Mommy wants! She expects to be obeyed and will give . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

I always knew that Mommy loved me…I just didn't know she love me like THAT! But . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Raquel Devine, Evie Delatosso, Nikki Sexx, J.R. Carrington, Emma Starr and Angel

. . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Porn Pros presents the fourth installment of A Mother's Love, starring five . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

MILFs are the sweetest thing under the son. Their pussies have matured into a fine . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Four more “Jiggly Queens” are back. Watch Candi Hill shows her oral skills and . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It's harder to put one's self back together than it is to fall to pieces. That's . . .

Studio:
74 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Misguided and completely insatiable dick addicts are doing whatever it takes to get . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Raquel Devine

No Comments to Show