Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Logan Stevens

47
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Logan Stevens
Alias: Logan Slash
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: April 2nd 1985 / Aries
Birth Place: Lake Mills, WI United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Penis: 9in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Logan Stevens
Logan Stevens
Logan Stevens
Logan Stevens
Logan Stevens
Logan Stevens

Logan Stevens Biography

Blond, smooth Logan Stevens got his start in the industry in 2010. Logan decided to pursue hardcore gay porn with Lucas Entertainment on an impulse! Logan has a nine-inch uncut cock and is something of an exhibitionist, Logan has dabbled in public nudity and performance (he once shoved an ice cube up his friend's ass in a museum installation) but never gay sex on screen - obviously that changed. Don't miss Logan in Manscent from Raging Stallion and Uncle Randy from Icon Male!

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any

Logan Stevens does not have any movies. View Logan Stevens movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.