Rebecca Love

126 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Rebecca Luv
Years Active: 1999 - 2014
Born: March 30th 1977 / Aries
Birth Place: Virginia, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: right shoulder blade
Piercings: clithood
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rebecca Love
Rebecca Love
Rebecca Love
Rebecca Love
Rebecca Love
Rebecca Love

Rebecca Love Biography

Rebecca Love is an American porn star best known for her buxom figure and her advanced fellatio skills. Love has been on the porn scene since 1999, and she enjoyed over a decade as a performer. She continues to work within the industry by interviewing stars and directors on her popular podcast, Talking Dirty with Rebecca Love where she educates the listeners about sex in a comical way.

Early Life

Love was born on March 30, 1978 in Virginia. Her family relocated to upstate New York for the duration of her childhood, where she was able to enjoy the beautiful Adirondack mountains. After high school, Love moved to Palm Beach, Florida to pursue her collegiate plans. In order to afford schooling, Love worked as an exotic dancer and found that she really loved the work. A fellow dancer, which Love admired, inspired her to look into a career in adult film after revealing that she was in the industry as well.

Career

Throughout her career, Love filmed many different types of scenes - lesbian, anal, BDSM, interracial, and group sex scenes make up the majority of her filmography. With over 100 films to her name, she's worked with a wide variety of studios as well, filming most of her bigger productions with Wicked. During her career, she continued to appear throughout the country as an erotic dancer along with her many porn roles. She made her way from Porn to Skinemax and now runs her own network. Love appeared in many men's magazines and the Howard Stern Show, which may have inspired her to work in radio herself. Before her podcast, Love hosted talk radio shows for KSEX, VAVOOM, and Nowlive.

Top-Rated Movies

Debbie Does Dallas - The Revenge

Porn Fidelity Volume 7

Tick, Toc, Dick, Doc

Nominations

  • 2005 AVN Best Oral

Title Any
(148 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

I am so horny I could hardly wait for you to get home from work today. Can you

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Come on Step Daddy, take it out - Good morning step-daddy. Look at my pretty friend . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Scene One: August Ames – Welcome to August's Sock Show!!! Today August is wearing

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

"Naked Aces 2" stars Jesse Jane® and is a luscious tribute to powerful, sexy women. . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Jack is back and he's ready to give you more of what you really care about…BIG . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings

My cougar fantasy comes true You overslept for class again, but your friend's . . .

Studio:
51 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Venus Girls Productions presents "Even More… Femdom Cumshots." This film features . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Welcome to Scissorhold Submission! Venus Girls Productions has a wonderful fetish-themed . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

All these women are in control. Alura Jenson has complete control of her husband's . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

All you little sissy small cocks out there need to remember your places, and the . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings

We're exploring the girly grove again in search of the perfect ripe peach, on a mission . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Take your fantasies deeper... Eight women explore their deepest fantasies and deepest . . .

Studio:
167 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Rebecca Love

Charlie9 says:
 What a beautiful big breasted woman