1. Dr. Lust
  2. Oriental Ecstasy
  3. The Last Condom
Jon Martin
Aliases: John Martin, Jeffery Stern, Jerry Smith, Paul Justin
Born: Oct 24th 1947
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jon Martin, who has alot of alaises, is an American porn performer and director who got his start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 25, in 1972. Since his debut on the adult entertainment scene Jon has appeared in over 400 titles for some of the top studios in the industry including Vivid, Blue Vanities, Mitchell Brothers and VCA.

Title Any

Dr. Lust

Video: Dr. Lust
Preview
Release Year: 1986
Date Added: 2017-01-22

After walking in on her husband having an affair with her friend, a devastated wife . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Oriental Ecstasy

Video: Oriental Ecstasy
Preview
Release Year: 1984
Date Added: 2017-01-04

The secrets of Ecstasy are finally revealed when these little darlings play out their . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

The Last Condom

Video: The Last Condom
Preview
Release Year: 1988

Ever wanted to see a version of “Toy Story”, only all about condoms? Wondering . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Desiree Cousteau Legends

Video: Desiree Cousteau Legends
Preview
Release Year: 1995

Watch this beautiful classic big tit brunette porn star in a compilation of some . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Swedish Erotica 215 - Nature Lovers

Video: Swedish Erotica 215 - Nature Lovers
Preview
Release Year: 1978


Number 215 from Swedish Erotica

A guy’s first meeting with this gorgeous
. . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Adultery

Video: Adultery
Preview
Release Year: 1987

Nina Hartley and Mike Horner are a married couple whose dreams of infidelity threaten . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Temptations

Video: Temptations
Preview
Release Year: 1977

John Holmes is the private dick seeking the whereabouts of a stolen Jade statue and . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Beyond Desire

Video: Beyond Desire
Preview
Release Year: 1986

Most guys only fantasize about being locked in a whorehouse full of gorgeous raving . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

1,001 Erotic Nights Part II - The Forbidden Tales

Video: 1,001 Erotic Nights Part II - The Forbidden Tales
Preview
Release Year: 1988

1001 Erotic Nights 2: The Forbidden Tales: You will travel back in time to the lavish . . .

Studio:

23 Ratings

Hyapatia Lee Is Beautiful & Sexy

Video: Hyapatia Lee Is Beautiful & Sexy
Preview
Release Year: 1987

She's sexy alright, and licensed to thrill! Hyapatia Lee stars as a sultry sexologist . . .

Studio:

81 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jon Martin

No Comments to Show