Monica Sweetheart

237 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Monica Sweetheart
Aliases: Monica Tore, Mistress Monica Sweetheart, Monika Sweetheart, Monica Ravenheart
Born: Jun 23rd 1981 / Cancer
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

I am a sweetheart in every sense of the word, a raven-haired beauty whose lush natural charms are more than any man can resist. I was born and raised in the Czech Republic. I have been told I have a deliriously curvaceous body, with full and luscious breasts and a wonderfully wide backside that betrays not the slightest hint of flab. With my long legs, tantalizing thighs and a pair of the prettiest eyes you've seen in some time.

I first got into porn in late 2000, not long after turning eighteen. I have shot a string of flicks while still living in Europe that made the business sit up and take notice. In Private's 'Matador #05,' I played a dazzling desk clerk who made two guys' vacation a memorable one. I joined the guys for a feverish threesome that featured some anal action that drove me right through the roof.

In 'Buttman's Anal Show #02,' I turned in one of my best performances yet. I hooked up with Laura Angel and Christophe Clark in a wild triad scene that really lets my friendly and winning personality shine through. The fact that I speak nearly perfect English only adds to my erotic appeal, letting me be more than the typical speechless Euro import.

Recently, I have flown out to Southern California to pursue my burgeoning porn career. Among my best Stateside shoots has been 'Nasty Nymphos #30,' where I took on Jon Dough and Lexington Steele in a blistering back door finale. I really seem to revel in interracial action, as my scorching turn with Lexington and Wesley Pipes in 'Service Animals #01' further proves.

XXOOXX Monica Sweetheart

Title Any
(638 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1999

I adore to be watched, especially to be spied on. I have a sixth sense for indiscreet . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Crazy Bullets captures the very essence of the best Mafioso movies with a powerful . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The legendary champions of wrestling, El Diablo and El Malo, with the help of their . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

This film is the story of Enrico Di Piazza, a Latin lover removed from his sexual . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

They know your weakness. Her dreams led her to L.A. Her friend led her to a place . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

4 extreme Euro sluts! Each gets the anal pounding of her life. Watch these stunning . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Two, beautiful, whores love to double up when anal fucking hung studs. Rosses & Elle . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Solomon loves women and takes as much as he can get! But more than anything else, . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Jack is really busy casting for music videos and he's scored some super fine ass . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Get ready for nearly 3 hours of action packed anal drilling. Don't miss a minute . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Rocco's career is as extensive as it is impressive. Earning nearly every award one . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Monica Sweetheart

No Comments to Show