Alyssa Branch

87
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Mindy Belle, Alyssa Brancht
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: February 17th 1992 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Detroit, MI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: BackLeft CalfBehind Left EarFeetRight arm
Piercings: TongueNavel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alyssa Branch
Alyssa Branch
Alyssa Branch
Alyssa Branch Porn Star Biography

Alyssa Branch is a slim, sexy and petite starlet. There's no denying Alyssa's obvious beauty, but she also possess an innocent, girl-next-door type of a look to her too. Born in Detroit, Michigan, Alyssa was a very active child. She played a wide array of sports and she was particularly skilled in gymnastics.

Alyssa moved to Los Angeles and broke into the business at the age of eighteen and never looked back. Alyssa has managed to work with some of the top studios in the business like Hustler, New Sensations, Mile High, Girlfriends Films, and Pure Play Media. After only several years, Alyssa has managed to appear in over 100 adult titles.

Interesting Facts

In a recent interview, Alyssa claimed that her favorite food was a salami and Swiss cheese sandwich. Alyssa also made mention of her skills as a singer, dancer and writer.

Title Any
(131 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Eight sex scenes with fifteen stars! Over three hours! For fine folks with good hearts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Get ready for the ultimate workout! Nicole Ray and her friends can't wait to push . . .

Studio:

Don't miss the NEVER ENDING STREAM! Do you know what time it is?? It's Tinkle Time . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

See STUNNING Euro girls take reveal their slutty side as they bring their fantasies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Sweet Sinner presents the two-disc set, Family Affairs, featuring some of the studio's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

4 Hours Of Star Studded Adult Erotica! 11 piping hot scenes featuring a tasty treat . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Welcome to Older/Younger lesbian encounters that will make you shiver with lustful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

She thinks she's a big girl, but she doesn't know the first thing about handling . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

They're big, they're black, and they're about to destroy that pussy! Watch Valentina . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Tonight's the night and you can expect plenty of raw and incredible eroticism in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

House hunting was never this fun! It's easy to buy a house when you have a motivated . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

I want you to be my FIRST, fuck my tight pussy and let me drain your hard cock inside . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alyssa Branch

bb501a says:
 Her wholesome natural looks, perfect skin and lustrous hair make her seem a most unlikely adult actress. She's so authentic and present in her scenes. Sexy lass!