Barbarella

10
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Barbarella
Alias: Katie
Years Active: 2001 - 2005
Born: Feb 2nd 1981 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Barbarella Pornstar Biography

Barbarella is a brown-eyed female adult model whose video career began in 2001. This Aquarius was born on Feb 2, 1981. It is noteworthy that Barbarella, an Aquarius, shares a birthday with Crissy Cums. Barbarella was born in Hungary.

Barbarella's Porn Career

Barbarella has worked with a variety of studios which include Seventeen Productions, CDGirls.com, and Fiona Cooper. This brunetteperformer is highly talented and has worked in films which involve over two hundred categories. The list includes Italian scenes, bikinis and also solo female toy and dildo scenes.

Barbarella has worked with a number of models including Celine Kasia, Lisa Marie as well as Violet. Paired together 12 times, Monica Sweet has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Barbarella. Their most recent movie, British Lesbian Lovers 2, became available in 2010 by The Viv Thomas Collection. The collection of movies in which they have performed together also includes Sex With Jo (Viv Thomas), Me & My Pussy_PROVIDER REQUEST (Climax3), and Pink Velvet (Viv Thomas).

The list of movies in which Barbarella is featured contains Lick My Black Balls, My Mom Found Out! and Don't Tell My Parents. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The list of film series in which Barbarella is featured includes Big Big Babes, Homegrown Video and Magic Moments Presents.

After being in this line of work for 5 years Barbarella retired from the adult film business in 2005.

Title Any
(262 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-08-19

These real life amateurs want to the world to see how much they love to fuck! They . . .

Studio:

British Bukkake Productions brings you the hottest and horniest girl in the planet. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

GPicasso Productions proudly presents you Picasso 221. Nothing is better than looking . . .

Stars:
Studio:

These nymphos love to cum, fuck & suck and will do whatever it takes to get all the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Avery - Bodies don't come any tighter! That is quite a view! Cat - You love watching . . .

Stars: , , ,
Studio:

Granny can't fight it; she's overwhelmed by her desire for black cock! She wants . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Addiction is a problem we all need to address. These girls have got an addiction . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

G.D. Douglass a videographer that John "Buttman" Stagliano calls "the king of single . . .

Stars: , ,
Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Kate is back for her second shoot with East Coast Booty and this time she's fucking . . .

Studio:

East Coast Booty delivers what our hearts desire, an amateur pussy, never ever seen . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Provocative Productions presents Daddy Made Me Do Anal, featuring six scenes of anal-loving . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Tight ass babes looking for some big cock of epic girth to open them up! What a treat . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Barbarella

bb501a says:
 Goes by Ella usually. Naughty, mischevious gal with great legs, a sexy smile but had an unfortunate tendency to become ticklish during scenes. Delightful nonetheless.