Anna Polina

93
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Lilith Marshall
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: September 11th 1989 / Virgo
Birth Place: St. Petersburg, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Snake on Right Wrist; Lower Back; Bird on Left Shoulder
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anna Polina
Anna Polina
Anna Polina
Anna Polina
Anna Polina
Anna Polina

Anna Polina Porn Star Biography

Anna Polina is European adult film actress. Though Russian born, she has resided in France for most of her life, and is most well known for her work in the French adult film industry.

Life & Career

Polina was born in St. Petersburg, Russia, but her family immigrated to France when she was 12 years old. At the age of 19, in 2008, Polina made her adult film debut under the name Lilith Marshall. At the time, she'd been attending law school. Of her decision, she said in an interview, "I was stripping a bit, and was a model for erotic photos, just for fun and to pay for my scholarship: I thought it was nicer than being a waitress"... "It was mostly a whim at the start, I did not want to start a career. But I loved the friendly atmosphere on the sets, I discovered I had an exhibitionist side, and I've always loved to travel... I therefore stopped my studies, and I made my choice: porn would be my main activity and would be my job."

In 2010, her star began to rise as she signed on to become the ninth Marc Dorcel Contract Girl. She made her Dorcel debut in Pornochic 20 - Anna. Her favorite scene she's ever shot was in the film La Bourgeoise - Decadent Desires. It's her favorite because the director let the action play out without ever calling "Cut" once. Also, it was the first time she ever met fellow porn star Nasta Zya, who would eventually become her best friend.

Outside of Porn

  • In 2010, she starred in the French independent horror film, "Echap"
  • In 2011 she appeared in two television documentaries about adult industry, Direct 8's Star "du X" and France 2's Le "Rhabillage"
  • In 2012, she appeared in a national campaign for breast cancer awareness
  • Appeared in French advertisements for Yamaha

Awards

  • 2011 Venus Award Winner - Best Starlet
  • 2012 XBIZ Award Winner - Foreign Female Performer of the Year

Title Any
(134 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-12

Anna Polina, Anissa Kate and Marina Beaulieu may be three very different women but . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-07-02

Anna is a successful novelist who writes erotic novels in which she reveals her most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-06-17

Anna Polina is a wonderful, smart and a very talented erotic novelist, who is ready . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-03
Premium Title

Horny vixens Nataly Gold and Luna Melba take on 4 big dicks. Hardcore anal, double . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Before the cameras at the Dorcel house, these girls have become icons of stylish . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Lesson plans, classes, homework, & hardcore sex with French schoolgirl pussy. It’s . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This movie is all about Anna Polina's amazing sex! This girl knows how to make sensational . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Here is the hottest dental office ever: adulteries, casting couch, pornstars and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Before the cameras at the Dorcel house, these girls have become icons of stylish . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Anna is a saleswoman for one of the biggest sex toys companies. What she does best . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Don't miss this new episode of Swingers' club. The program takes you in the hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

In this first volume, we follow young inexperienced students who give it their all . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Anna Polina

No Comments to Show