Welcome vcxvod.com customer,

vcxvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vcxvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Rita Cardinale

5
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Rita Cardinale
Aliases: Rita Susic, Rita Szabo
Born: Feb 22nd 1975 / Pisces
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rita Cardinale Porn Star Biography

Life Before Porn

Most of Rita's young life was spent in Budapest where she went to school and dreamed of becoming a doctor. She continued her studies at the University, and she was very dedicated, but she also began to feel a need to explore her sexual identity. While at school she met a friend who was financing adult films. This friendship led her to entering the adult industry.After participating in a few smaller productions, she discovered her exhibitionist streak. She spent her time exposing herself in public, and had found that she was more distracted from her studies than she used to be.

Career

Rita found herself in the right place at the right time when she met director, Ralf Scott. She signed an exclusive contract with XY Pictures, and her adult film career was off an running, for her personae was the perfect match for the films Ralf Scott was doing with XY Picutres.

Her eroticism, and sexual appetite are apparent in all her works. Her sexual energy, natural beauty, and fascinating personality, have given her a very supportive fan base. Her films are desired world wide, by an extremely large audience.

Title Any
(32 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

It's a German whore free for all where the cunt from the Rheine is on today's menu. . . .

Studio:

Your favorite European gals are taking it all in through the back door! There's a . . .

Studio:

Rita Cardinale is the Ass Whore. In five scenes, Rita brings you visions of anal . . .

Studio:

This movie is definitely headed in the right direction; with anal penetration, all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

Rita Cardinalle leads this erupting class of gorgeous flesh as they seduce any and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

This star-studded European film features tons of scenes, and tons of hot hardcore . . .

Studio:

A comes staggering to a woman, and he uses his "boozy charm" to talk her into cumming . . .

Studio:

This movie features the super star sisters of porn ... Silvie and Sibylle Rauch! . . .

Studio:

Salieri Entertainment presents "Cosi Come Piace A Me", starring Zenza Raggi, Reinhardt, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997

A European Feature shot on 35mm Film, directed by Luca Damiano. During the Second . . .

Studio:

For all you high-rollers out there...meet the Jet Set Bitches! These beautiful and . . .

Studio:

These ladies are tangled up in a web full of lies, sex and scandal when one sexy . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Rita Cardinale

No Comments to Show