Jessica Dee

30 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jessica Dee
Alias: Alice Borman
Born: Nov 14th 1978
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jessica Dee, a cute girl with a smoking ass, started performing at twenty-one. She packed a lot of work into her three years in front of the camera. Loved for her insatiable sexual appetite and need for cock, the Czech beauty starred in over 175 titles and was a favorite among co-stars and directors.

She is not one to have favorites when it comes to co-stars. Not much for girl only scenes the all natural eurobabe only starred with twenty-seven actresses and she's only starred with a couple ladies more than once. On the other end she has starred with over ninty guys and not more than five times with any one actor.

When Jessica Dee stopped acting she started directing and garnered the same kind rave reviews from behind the camera that she got when she was in front of it.


  • one of her first directorial titles Sperm Smiles 1 - "Jessica is showing herself to be a quick study in the ways of directing a good porn flick."
  • her direction of Nasty Hardcore Latinas received this review "Overall, this is a hot DVD, and one that comes very much recommended if you are a fan of sexy Hispanic women."
  • Jessica received this review of her acting in Spread'em Wide 2 "A very nice scene. Jessica's hot sexy accent made the scene only oh so better. She gave an intense performance and showed her lovely ass many time for us viewers!"
  • In Truly Nice Ass 3, "Jessica was always amazing... [and] isn't afraid to get nasty" while in Bait "She's nasty as can be while looking cute as heck at the same time."

  • It's always great to see a star that is as well loved for her body as for her mind.

Title Any
(227 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2002

Sean Michaels welcomes you to the fifth installment of his Chillin' Wit The Mack . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Premium Title

These little oral Annies love sucking cock! They love the sensation of feeling something . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The men of Sodom once again have succeeded in gathering the hottest girls to seduce . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

There's something for everybody in this veritable orgy of carnal delight! Gang Bang? . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

DVSX presents "Truly Nice Ass Vol. 3 - T.N.A For Crack Addicts", starring Allisa, . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Talented? She wrote the book! Dive into the erotic fantasy life of a beautiful young . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Your favorite series is back with an all new line-up of horny gals who can't seem . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Gorgeous Euro girls doing nasty stuff! The European Union has added five more Member-Babes . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

You will think you have entered heaven when you stick it to these ass-spreading ladies.They . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Sinister TV spreads wide open to reveal four tight little Teen Fuck Holes in volume . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Let's be honest here. If sex isn't nice and hard than it isn't as fun. What better . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Sixteen girls in thirteen all new, hot, cum dripping sex scenes! With the suction . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jessica Dee

No Comments to Show