Claire Castel

68 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Fleur
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: January 15th 1986 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Bordeaux, ‎Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Claire Castel
Claire Castel
Claire Castel
Claire Castel
Claire Castel
Claire Castel

Claire Castel Biography

Claire Castel is a French starlet that films solely with popular French studio, Marc Dorcel. Castel films lesbian, anal, group sex, and plot-oriented scenes.

Career

Castel began her foray into the adult industry by stripping in Bordeaux. When her friend and fellow adult film star, Jade Laroche convinced her to try film, Castel realized she'd found her calling. Claire Castel is very outspoken of the fact that she regards herself as an exhibitionist and libertine rather than a porn star. She doesn't consider making films to be a "job," but another outlet to express her fantasies and to have fun.

Top-Rated Movies

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2013 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Claire Castel: The Chambermaid

Title Any
(48 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-10

For its 10th anniversary, the Dorcel magazine team has selected 10 of the best Dorcel . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-28

For its 10th anniversary, the Dorcel magazine team has selected 10 of the best Dorcel . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2019-01-22

The beautiful and talented American journalist Lana is going to launch herself

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In this new episode of "Pornochic", the amazing Claire invites us in a sumptuous

. . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The beautiful and talented American journalist Lana is going to launch herself

. . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These sensual, young ladies turn into professional dirty babes at night! This video . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These sensual, young ladies turn into professional dirty babes at night! This video . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Horny teen sluts ready for anything. These horny teenage girls are true blessings . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Couple life, exclusive love...an ideal for some people, but what happens when passion . . .

Studio:
57 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

After a whole year of absence, Claire Castel comes back in her most perverse hardcore . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Since its first movies, Bourgeois women have been part of the Dorcel universe. In . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

2018 AVN Award Winner for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production<

Claire . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Claire Castel

No Comments to Show