BiBi Jones

125 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Britney Beth
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: July 23rd 1991 / Leo
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, OK, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: C-shaped comet above right buttock
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

BiBi Jones
BiBi Jones
BiBi Jones
BiBi Jones
BiBi Jones
BiBi Jones

Bibi Jones Porn Star Biography

Bibi Jones is an Oklahama-born beauty, model and starlet. Jones made her foray into the adult entertainment world as an 18-year old stripper and exotic dancer in Phoenix, Arizona. At the age of 19, she became the youngest starlet to be signed by Digital Playground in 2010. Besides being a beaming, blonde vision of beauty, Bibi is probably best known for her strong social media presence. In October 2011, she famously posted pictures of New England Patriots tight end, Rob Gronkowski topless, while she was wearing his jersey (Apparently, they had mutual friends at the University of Arizona) .

Career

Jones entered the business in 2010, but she briefly retired in 2012, only to resurface a short time later and unretired in February 2013. Jones picked up right where she left off, with three years remaining on her Digital Sin contract. During her "retirement" she worked a normal 9-5 job doing sales and marketing for a restoration company in Arizona. She's stated she fully intends on keeping that job when she's not making movies. Take a look at Jovan go head-to-head with Bill Bailey in Erotico.

Fun Facts

  • Besides Rob Gronkowski, she's been linked to other MLB and NHL athletes in the past.
  • She's a huge sports fan and some of her favorite teams are the Oklahoma City Thunder, The Phoenix Suns, and The New York Yankees (she was converted into a Yankees fan by an ex boyfriend.
  • She's a massive fan of Yankees OF, Brett Gardner.
  • Favorite sex position is doggie style.
  • She's a fan of rough sex and she loves slapping and hair pulling.
  • She was the Australian Penthouse Pet of the Month for September 2012
  • Awards

    • 2012 AVN Hottest Sex Scene

Title Any
(57 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-01-19

Watch some of the best scenes from Digital Playground superstar Bibi. The beautiful, . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

DP's Ultimate POV Collection! The best view on a hot lady is the view a man has while . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy some of the best scenes hot indiscretions from home wreckers that don't give . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

After doing time for a heist gone wrong, the beautiful DP contract star BiBi Jones™ . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Selena Rose™ spins a seductive web of deceit in this sexy tale of lies. Ava Addams . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Featuring DP's Finest Contract Stars. C is For Contract Stars is hot entirely on . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Even the best laid plans get screwed. Beautiful Riley Steele and ultra sexy BiBi . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

You may have known that girl back in the day when y'all were kids…but you don't . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Watch amateurs fuck their way into stardom! Mia gives you some fucking ride! Britney . . .

Studio:
2 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Beautiful BiBi Jones™ drips her young, sweet juices all over thick rods and long, . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Bibi Jones and gal pal Lilly Banks are on their way to their high school reunion. . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Just when you think you know a girl, Mofos studios cums around to make sure you know . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for BiBi Jones

Johnnywalker says:
 Very cute face fresh and young looking