Little Caprice

58 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Lola D.
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: October 26th 1988 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Brno, South Moravian, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Tongue, nose, navel, dermal on right hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice

Little Caprice Porn Star Biography

Little Caprice is a breathtaking, Czech performer who entered the XXX world in 2014. The Barcelona native is also an accomplished acrobat. Little Caprice is recognized thanks to her all-natural looks, model-like appearance, tight body, and her high-voltage performances. Caprice attended school in the Czech Republic and graduated with a degree in nutrition. After that, she was working in the food/beverage/hospitality industry. However, she wasn't very happy and wanted to pursue something that could challenge her creativity. Having always been a fan of porn, and with friends in the industry, one thing led to another and Little Caprice appeared in her first sex scene.

Career

Little Caprice has become a popular European starlet, and she's had the chance to work with respected companies like Metart, Dane Jones, Kick Ass Pictures, Lesbea, and Video Art Holland. She has appeared in anal, lesbian, solo, and straight boy/girl titles.

Title Any
(18 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

VIXEN.com is proud to present CLUB VXN VOL. 4! AVN Director of the Year, Greg Lansky . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Stunning Czech brunette Little Caprice masturbates then gets horny again and decides . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips, and beautiful faces; this is what you'll find in THE WHITE . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

What could be better than a threesome with two super hot chicks? Well, how about . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

TUSHY.com and Greg Lansky (Three-time AVN Director of the Year) are proud to present . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

An amazing Ballet special from Seventeen. Always wanted to know what Ballerinas do . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

From Explicit Empire comes Facial Delight, featuring ten scenes of phenomenal blowjobs . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings

Europe has the hottest, fittest young teens; fresh clear skin, perky tight titties. . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Greatest Cock Suckers 2 features 6 great scenes of cock sucking fellatio fun-filled . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Our cameraman travelled all over Europe to find the hottest, kinkiest teenagers for . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

A lot of fun can be had in two hours, and My Sexy Kittens is packed with the kind . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

This school year, the "Russian Institute" is teeming with new young girls in school . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Little Caprice

No Comments to Show