Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Conner Maguire
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: December 22nd 1991
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Penis: 8in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Small Shamrock inner left forearm.
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Connor Maguire
Connor Maguire
Connor Maguire
Connor Maguire
Connor Maguire
Connor Maguire

Connor Maguire Porn Star

There are more than just a few reason's to love Connor Maguire... in fact, there are hundreds, even thousands of reasons to love Connor Maguire. For example, we just cannot get enough of the 6' 2" self proclaimed "sexually greedy" stud. The fact that he is so greedy makes him an amazing performer.

Connor started his career at the age of 19 in 2011 and has been wowing his fans and making new ones every day since. He was brought up in the Cascade Mountain region of the Pacific North west with his hippie parents (perhaps explaining his openness to all sexuality) and later moved to Miami, Florida... And so, Connor Maguire took his first steps into stardom. For starters, he's got the look. Maguire's impressive height, naturally red hair (which is blonde at times), athletic physique and not to forget, that big juicy uncut cock. So physically he's a stud, but that isn't what makes Connor the star that he has become. He's intelligent, free thinking always eager to learn attitude is what stands out in his performances.

Continually expanding his repertoire keeps the audience on their toes, you won't be seeing Connor Maguire falling into the cookie cutter corner. We've watched him solo, with boys, with girls and his kinky side. Connor has a magic all his own and it's that spell that keeps his star shining brightly.

(8 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022

Bisexual Love Fest 2

Premium Title

Provocative director Aiden Starr loves alternative sexuality in her real life, and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

RK Prime 27

We follow Lela Star and her big beautiful booty up the mountain on an adventurous . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Bi-Curious Boyfriends

Premium Title

Virtual Fuck: Brandon Evans and Rose Darling enjoy Dante Colles big hard cock! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Chanel - Angel Unveiled

Premium Title

TS superstar and 2018 XBIZ Trans Performer of the Year Chanel Santini takes on both . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Angels Sneak Around

Premium Title

Jessica Fox, Natalie Mars, Aubrey Kate and Korra Del Rio are the gorgeous T-girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Bisexual Pick Ups 2

Premium Title

From provocative erotic auteur, Aiden Starr's swerves out of his typical foray to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Special Edition - Brittany Amber

Dancing Llama is proud to present Special Edition: Brittany Amber, a must-have for . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Comments and Reviews for Connor Maguire

AViewer says:
 Have you seen him lately Always hot, but now he's total ginger beefcake!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.