Trinity St. Clair

131 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Taylor Jean, Trinity St. Claire
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: February 3rd 1990 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Redding, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Trinity St. Clair
Trinity St. Clair
Trinity St. Clair
Trinity St. Clair
Trinity St. Clair
Trinity St. Clair

Trinity St. Clair Biography

Trinity St. Clair is a gorgeous Italian-American porn star who is very comfortable with who she is and what she does for a living. Fans of the starlet may find her in solo, anal, lesbian, group sex, interracial, BDSM, and some plot-oriented scenes.

Early Life

Before embarking on her adult film career, Trinity St. Clair is the first to admit that she was a bit shy about sex. Before porn, St. Clair admits she'd only had 3 sexual partners. However, she got a lot of practice using her mouth as she was a self- proclaimed "band geek"-playing clarinet for eight years and trombone for four. Trinity is an only child, and she was raised by her mother, who made sure St. Clair knew the importance of being self-sufficient. After high school, St. Clair went on to pursue and achieve her BA in Psychology.

Career

Unlike many stars before her, Trinity St. Clair's first scene was an anal scene. After that, she was hooked and knew she could continue filming porn as a career. St. Clair's enthusiasm for her work translated onscreen, and the star began filming for top studios like one of her personal favorites, Girlfriends Films. St. Clair admits she prefers "average-sized cocks" to film with, as long as they know what they're doing. She does not date or have sex outside of the industry as she considers porn her full-time career, and as such takes it very seriously.

Star Quotes

"My most pleasurable [experience] would have to be exploring my kinky side. I found out I enjoy bondage and S&M. I experience much more feeling than I have ever had."

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2013 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2013 XBIZ Best New Starlet
  • 2014 AVN Best Supporting Actress Grease XXX: A Porn Parody
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Supporting Actress Grease XXX: A Porn Parody

Title Any
(121 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

BadDaddyPOV is back with another batch of slutty little girls, ready to fuck their . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Ariella Ferrera is a hot sultry Latina who loves spending quality time with her girlfriends! . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Girls just wanna have fun! These horny lesbian MILFs don't care that they're cheating . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

After Dark Special

It's after hours at the spa when masseuse Lily

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Senator Angela Sommers needs to nip the latest scandal of her misappropriated campaign funds . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Rachel Aziani has done it again. She's gathered some of the most gorgeous women you . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The sexy little worker bee the next cubicle over from you has a fantasy you don't . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

She likes dresses and she likes pearls. She is a transgender cutie who likes sex . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

When temptation crosses the line & sexual urges can't be tamed, couples play out . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

This is caged heat! When you put a bunch of hot, horny lesbians behind bars, amazing . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Whatever Mommy wants, Mommy gets! These smoking hot young ladies are ready to get . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

It's undeniable - pantyhose are hot - especially when they're clinging to the hottest . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Trinity St. Clair

No Comments to Show