Maserati

61 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Maserati XXX, Maseratixxx
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: January 8th 1986 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Jamaica
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36HH
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Tattoos: Rose vine right foot
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Maserati
Maserati
Maserati
Maserati
Maserati
Maserati

Maserati Biography

Maserati is a Jamaican-born star known for her incredible, all-natural 36HH breasts and beautiful smile.

Career

Prior to working in XXX, Maserati was a nurse. One day she sent her pictures off to renowned star Pinky XXX and heard back from her the very next day with an offer to shoot with her. She flew her out to California and the rest was history. Maserati has since gone on to film with top studios like PornFidelity, Jonni Darkko, and Elegant Angel. Maserati films anal, facesitting fetish, interracial, lesbian, and solo scenes.

Star Quotes

"Maserati is a sexy ass name that fits me. I'm sexy, I'm black, and know how to handle my curves. And it gets a good reaction out of people, so I stuck with it."

Title Any
(73 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-21

You are a Personal Trainer and hot Karma RX comes into your gym. She has no respect

. . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-02

Gotta love ladies with a thick ass! And they are ready to spread sweet chicks wide . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

These dudes fuck these whores really hard and really deep up their asses, then they . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you like big, natural tits, there's something for you in this movie. Desiree is . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Babes with huge chocolate bon-bons in wild XXX action! Everyone knows that black . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sensational Video presents big beautiful women getting absolutely drilled by throbbing . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

They've got ripe, brown cannons, and they use them to help fire off loads of cum. . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Black beauties enjoy a massive big black cocks from behind, they get their wet pussies . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Everyone appreciates a big pair of gorgeous tits. Whether they’re homegrown

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Everyone appreciates a big pair of gorgeous tits. Whether they’re homegrown

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Everyone knows black chicks have the biggest natural tits, but the racks on these . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Devil's Film is back with another sensational movie called "Stacked". The hottest . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Maserati

Itzgood says:
 I love Maserati Ive seen every single one of her scenes. I hope one day I can titfuck you too
mike19771 says:
 I liked her wearing that white bikini in Natty Knockers. Super hot. My dick got really really hard.