TS Foxxy (Trans)

37 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Foxxxy (Trans), Foxxy (Trans)
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: April 11th 1983 / Aries
Birth Place: Tucson, AZ, US United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34D
Penis: 6.5in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tailbone; Large cross on right shoulder; Left shoulder
Piercings: navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

TS Foxxy (Trans)
TS Foxxy (Trans)
TS Foxxy (Trans)
TS Foxxy (Trans)
TS Foxxy (Trans)
TS Foxxy (Trans)

TS Foxxy Biography

TS Foxxy is a popular transgender starlet known for her curvacious figure as well as her 6.5" penis. Foxxy appears in hardcore scenes with both men and women, as well as dabbling in some fetish content. With over a decade in the industry under her belt, Foxxy shows no signs of slowing down anytime soon.

Early Life

Growing up, Foxxy recalls having a distinctly sexual attraction to straight men, but never felt accurate self-identifying as a gay male. When her mother was out of the house, Foxxy would put on her makeup and dresses. By the time she reached high school, Foxxy knew she was different. As she got older, she became more accquainted with the gay community and found herself gaining more courage and acceptance with what she'd always known to be true. At age 17, Foxxy came out as transgendered to her family, and with their support began her transition into her true self. Foxxy credits her close relationship with her loving mother as giving her the strength to be who she is today.

Career

Foxxy moved to Las Vegas to begin working as a go-go dancer at an alternative club. from During AVN week in 2003, talent scouts from Grooby Productions approached Foxxy about appearing in a scene for their site. At first, Foxxy was nervous about entering the world of porn, but once she'd wrapped up her first shoot she realized how much confidence showing off her body gave her. Since that fateful shoot, Foxxy has gone on to shoot with many top studios and skyrocket to the top of the transgender talent genre. In the future, Foxxy hopes to direct a few adult productions and continue to appear in mainstream projects.

Top-Rated Movies

Porn Awards

  • 2013 AVN Best Transsexual Sex Scene American Tranny 2

Title Any
(94 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-02-17
Premium Title

Wearing a mixture of lace and latex, the lovely Jessica Fox sets everything on

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-23

Gorgeous call girl TS Foxxy is ready to take care of her nervious client Pierce Paris . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Miss Jane Judge is an army private who is being tested by General TS Foxxy. Jane

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The tattooed beauty by the name of Gaby Ink is back and taking in some hardcore

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Rizzo Ford is a slutty hair dresser and Foxxy knows it. Foxxy starts telling

. . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Alrik Angel's car runs out of gas outside TS Foxxy's body shop, when he comes

. . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Aubrey Kate is out jogging and decides to help a man with engine problems. After

. . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Married couple Kayleigh Coxx and Sergeant Miles are at a crossroads in their relationship . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Premium Title

Foxxy, Kendra Sinclaire, Natalie Mars and Sarina Valentina are the chicks with dicks . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Muscle Stud Jaxton Wheeler has a new personal trainer but she's not like the the

. . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Stefani sneaks Mandy, after hours, into her uncle's bar. It's the first time they

. . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Mona and Tony are celebrating their 1 year anniversary and tonight, Mona surprise

. . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for TS Foxxy (Trans)

bb501a says:
 She is charming with her shy, mischevious manner and she's so damned cute. More appealing once the braces came off for obvious reasons.