New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 223511 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Russian Institute Lesson 9 - Special Camping (French)
  2. Russian Institute Lesson 7 (English)
  3. Russian Institute Lesson 9 - Special Camping (English)
Bob Terminator
Bob TerminatorBob Terminator
Aliases: Rob Terminator, Joe Lemon, Terminator Bob
Years Active: 1994 -
Born: Mar 4th 1970 / Pisces
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Winged emblem on left shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bob Terminator’s Porn Star Biography

Hungarian actor Bob Terminator made his porn debut in 1994 when he was 24 years old. A handsome man with classic European looks, Terminator had not trouble finding work in the biz. He performed for some of the most well known production companies in the industry, including New Sensations, Private, Hustler Video, Jules Jordan Video, and many more. One of the most prolific actors in the business, Terminator appeared in more than 560 titles over the course of his career.

Notable Films

Along with his stand-alone titles, Terminator appeared in several series, often performing in multiple videos in each series. Series he’s been involved in include Anal Intensive (Hustler Video), in which he appeared in 12 videos, Asscore (21 Sextury), in which he’s performed in 4 movies, and Fresh Meat (Evil Angel), in which he’s appeared in 5 films. Other notable appearances include French ConneXion (Wicked Pictures), Hungarian Tales (Legend Video), and Sodomania 26 (Elegant Angel).

Title Any

Russian Institute Lesson 9 - Special Camping (French)

Video: Russian Institute Lesson 9 - Special Camping (French)
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Date Added: 2018-03-07


Dans ce pensionnat pour jeunes filles, l'éducation Slave vaut bien celle d'Angleterre.
. . .

Studio:

Russian Institute Lesson 7 (English)

Video: Russian Institute Lesson 7 (English)
Preview

17 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-02-28

The New Year is near. A blanket of white tablecloth on the edge of the Russian Institute, . . .

Studio:

Russian Institute Lesson 9 - Special Camping (English)

Video: Russian Institute Lesson 9 - Special Camping (English)
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

In this girls’ boarding college strict Slavic education keeps the pretty lasses . . .

Studio:

Depraved Fuck Whores: Foot Fetish Edition

Video: Depraved Fuck Whores: Foot Fetish Edition
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These extreme sluts are rampant mouth, cunt and feet fucking hardcore freaks. Christine . . .

Studio:

Deep Anal Drilling 7

Video: Deep Anal Drilling 7
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Drill, baby, drill! B.B. Black, Babalu Monike, Candy Cat, Kate Jones, Nessa Devil, . . .

Studio:

DP Does It!

Video: DP Does It!
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Explicit Empire's - DP Does It! features 5 beauties, Electra Angel, Evelyne Foxy,

. . .

Studio:

Girls Who Share Dick

Video: Girls Who Share Dick
Preview

8 Ratings

What time is it? It’s time for a threesome! All of the scenes from Climax Films' . . .

Studio:

Extreme DP Sluts Vol 5

Video: Extreme DP Sluts Vol 5
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Beautiful whores get double fucked by big cocks! They love deep and hard DP fucking

. . .

Studio:

Extreme Anal Sluts Vol 5

Video: Extreme Anal Sluts Vol 5
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Beautiful whores who take big cocks in the ass! They love hard anal fucking from . . .

Studio:

Oral X Import 3

Video: Oral X Import 3
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Girls go wild on oral adventures. Nasty chicks take cock and cum! These babes are . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 46 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bob Terminator

No Comments to Show