Nicki Blue

34 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Aaliya Avatari
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: November 9th 1989 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Tennessee, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nicki Blue
Nicki Blue
Nicki Blue
Nicki Blue
Nicki Blue
Nicki Blue

Nicki Blue Porn Star Biography

Nicki Blue, the blonde beauty of Cherokee and Irish decent, was born and raised in Tennessee, before she moved to Florida where she received her Associates Degree in Photography. According to Blue, she enjoys "flashlight photography," which consists of taking photos in the dark and setting the exposure for a longer period of time than normal.

Blue began her career in the adult industry working phone sex lines before turning to professional erotic modeling. At the age of 20 she began performing live webcam shows, and in 2011 she infamously lost her vaginal virginity onset at a Kink.com shoot.

In her spare time, Blue enjoys performing in mainstream shows, such as the off-Broadway version of Cats, creating YouTube videos, and writing for her personal blog.

Title Any
(35 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Director Ed Hunter has traveled the world to bring you the most beautiful women he . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Welcome to Orgy Nation, where the women are insatiable and the men have . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Welcome to teen fucking at its finest! These are not produced to look like your . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

All aboard the anal express! It's Anal Time and the next stop is Brown Town where . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

All aboard the anal express! It's Anal Time and the next stop is Brown Town where . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Release

Who needs a man? Not these . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Lube up your cock and strap yourself in, because you're in for the ass fucking of . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Pornstar Platinum presents the second volume to the older & younger lesbian series . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Hot gushing gashes explode with pleasure! These squirting babes are so horny and . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Angelina Valentine have double the fun in a steamy lesbian scene with dildos and . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

There's something extra-something extra lustful about a hot woman with a bit of bush . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Aubrey Addams leads an all star cast of ladies who want nothing more than to get . . .

Studio:
38 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Nicki Blue

No Comments to Show